Skip to content
Ridge
Navbar
Calendar
Today
February 2018
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
28
29
30
31
1
2:30pm
SK
@Hidden Valley
2:30pm
Swim Team Practice
@Somerset Hills YMCA
3:15pm - 4:00pm
JV Ice Hockey Practice
4:00pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@Ridge High School
4:30pm
Fencing: B/V
@Ridge High School
Original Gymnasium
5:00pm
Fencing: G/V
(Changed)
@Gill St. Bernard's School
5:15pm
Basketball: G/JV
@North Hunterdon High School
5:15pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Ridge High School
Main Gym
6:00pm
Fencing: B/V
(Postponed)
@Gill St. Bernard's School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@North Hunterdon High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Ridge High School
Main Gym
2
2:30pm
SK
@Camelback Ski Resort
2:30pm
Swim Team Practice
@Somerset Hills YMCA
4:30pm
Fencing: G/V
@Ridge High School
Original Gymnasium
5:30pm
Wrestling: JV
@Sayreville War Memorial High School
6:30pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Codey Arena West Orange
7:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Sayreville War Memorial High School
3
8:00am
Fencing: G/V
@Voorhees High School
FR/SO tournament
8:00am
Fencing: B/V
@Voorhees High School
FR/SO Tournament
9:00am
Wrestling: V
@Ridge High School
Main Gym
9:30am
Basketball: G/Freshman
@Westfield High School
10:00am
Swimming: G/V
@Montgomery High School
11:30am
Basketball: G/JV
@Spotswood High School
1:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Spotswood High School
4:00pm
Swimming: B/V
@Montgomery High School
5:15pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Ice House, Hackensack
4
5
2:30pm
Swim Team Practice
@Somerset Hills YMCA
3:45pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
(Rescheduled)
@Ridge High School
Main Gym
4:00pm
Fencing: B/V
@Ridge High School
5:00pm
Indoor Track: G/V
@NY Armory
Varsity Classic
5:00pm
Indoor Track: B/V
@NY Armory
Varsity Classic
5:00pm
Ski Team Racing: G/V
@Mountain Creek
5:00pm
Ski Team Racing: B/V
@Mountain Creek
5:00pm
Wrestling: V
(Changed)
@Ridge High School
Main Gym
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Ridge High School
Main Gym
6:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Elizabeth - Edison Academy
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Ridge High School
Main Gym
6
2:30pm
SK
@Hidden Valley
2:30pm
Swim Team Practice
@Somerset Hills YMCA
3:45pm
Basketball: G/Freshman
@Ridge High School
Main Gym
3:45pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@North Hunterdon High School
3:45pm
Indoor Track: G/V
@Hillsborough High School
Shot Put Invitational
3:45pm
Indoor Track: B/V
@Hillsborough High School
Shot Put Invitational
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Ridge High School
Main Gym
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@North Hunterdon High School
6:00pm
Fencing: G/V
@Ridge High School
Original Gymnasium
6:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Warinanco Park
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Ridge High School
Main Gym
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@North Hunterdon High School
7:30pm
Swimming: G/V
(Cancelled)
@Morristown High School
7:30pm
Swimming: B/V
(Cancelled)
@Morristown High School
7
2:30pm
Swim Team Practice
@Somerset Hills YMCA
3:15pm - 4:00pm
JV Ice Hockey Practice
@Bridgewater Sports Arena
4:00pm
Basketball: G/Freshman
(Cancelled)
@Ridge High School
Main Gym
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Ridge High School
Main Gym
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
(Cancelled)
@Ridge High School
Main Gym
8
2:30pm
SK
@Hidden Valley
2:30pm
Swimming: G/V
@Ridge High School
Somerset Hills YMCA
2:30pm
Swimming: B/V
@Ridge High School
Somerset Hills YMCA
4:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Ridge High School
Main Gym
4:00pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
(Postponed)
@Ridge High School
Main Gym
5:00pm
Fencing: G/V
(Postponed)
@Ridge High School
5:00pm
Fencing: B/V
(Postponed)
@Ridge High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Postponed)
@Ridge High School
Main Gym
6:15pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@Warinanco Park
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
(Postponed)
@Ridge High School
Main Gym
9
2:30pm
SK
@Camelback Ski Resort
3:30pm
Swimming: G/V
@Bridgewater YMCA
3:45pm
Indoor Track: G/V
@Bennett Center Tom's River
3:45pm
Indoor Track: B/V
@Bennett Center Tom's River
4:00pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@Ridge High School
Main Gym
5:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Ridge High School
Original Gymnasium
8:40pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Bridgewater Sports Arena
10
9:00am
Wrestling: V
@Ridge High School
Original Gymnasium
10:00am
Basketball: G/Freshman
@Ridge High School
Main Gym
11:30am
Basketball: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Watchung Hills Regional High School
1:00pm
Basketball: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Watchung Hills Regional High School
1:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@East Brunswick High School
11
6:10pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@Flemington Ice
12
2:30pm
Swimming: B/V
@Westfield YMCA
4:00pm
Basketball: G/Freshman
@Ridge High School
Original Gymnasium
4:00pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@Ridge High School
Main Gym
5:00pm
Ski Team Racing: G/V
@Mountain Creek
5:00pm
Ski Team Racing: B/V
@Mountain Creek
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Ridge High School
Main Gym
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Ridge High School
Main Gym
13
2:30pm
SK
@Hidden Valley
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Swim Team Practice
@Somerset Hills YMCA
3:45pm
Basketball: G/Freshman
(Cancelled)
@Bernards High School
4:45pm
Indoor Track: G/V
@Ridge High School
Shot Put Meet
4:45pm
Indoor Track: B/V
@Ridge High School
5:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Watchung Hills Regional High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Bernards High School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Bernards High School
14
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Swim Team Practice
@Somerset Hills YMCA
4:00pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@Summit High School
5:00pm
Fencing: G/V
@Ridge High School
Original Gymnasium
5:00pm
Fencing: B/V
@Ridge High School
Original Gymnasium
15
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Swim Team Practice
@Somerset Hills YMCA
3:15pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@Flemington Ice
3:45pm
Basketball: G/Freshman
@Ridge High School
Main Gym
4:30pm
Fencing: G/V
@Ridge High School
Original Gymnasium
5:00pm
Ski Team Racing: G/V
@Mountain Creek
JV Championships
5:00pm
Ski Team Racing: B/V
@Mountain Creek
JV Championships
5:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Ridge High School
Main Gym
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Ridge High School
Main Gym
8:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Protec Hockey Ponds
16
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Swim Team Practice
@Somerset Hills YMCA
4:00pm
Basketball: G/Freshman
(Changed)
@Ridge High School
Main Gym
4:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Ridge High School
Main Gym
17
5:45am
SK
@Elk Mountain
9:00am
Indoor Track: G/V
@Bennett Center Tom's River
9:00am
Indoor Track: B/V
@Bennett Center Tom's River
9:30am
Wrestling: V
@Westfield High School
8:00 Weigh In
11:30am
Basketball: B/Freshman
@Elizabeth High School
12:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Montgomery High School
1:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Ridge High School
Main Gym
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
(Postponed)
@Protec Hockey Ponds
18
6:15am
SK
@Elk Mountain
1:00pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
(Cancelled)
@Elizabeth High School
19
8:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Protec Hockey Ponds
20
4:00pm
Indoor Track: G/V
@NY Armory
4:00pm
Indoor Track: B/V
@NY Armory
4:00pm
Ski Team Racing: G/V
@Mountain Creek
PETRO INVITATIONAL
4:00pm
Ski Team Racing: B/V
@Mountain Creek
Petro Invitational
5:30pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@Elizabeth High School
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Rutgers Prep School
21
2:30pm
Swim Team Practice
@Somerset Hills YMCA
4:00pm
Basketball: G/Freshman
(Changed)
@Ridge High School
Main Gym
4:30pm
Fencing: G/V
@Morris Hills High School
6:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Union High School
7:30pm
Fencing: B/V
@Morris Hills High School
22
2:30pm
Swim Team Practice
@Somerset Hills YMCA
4:00pm
Ski Team Racing: G/V
(Cancelled)
@Mountain Creek
Giant Slalom
4:00pm
Ski Team Racing: B/V
(Cancelled)
@Mountain Creek
Giant Slalom
4:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Ridge High School
Main Gym
5:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Northern Highlands High School
23
2:30pm
SK
(Cancelled)
@Camelback Ski Resort
2:30pm
Swim Team Practice
@Somerset Hills YMCA
5:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Bridgewater Sports Arena
6:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Union High School
24
9:00am
Fencing: B/V
@North Hunterdon High School
Squad Championships
9:00am
Wrestling: V
@Union High School
10:00am
Indoor Track: G/V
@Bennett Center Tom's River
25
9:00am
Fencing: G/V
@North Hunterdon High School
Squad Championships
10:00am
Indoor Track: B/V
@Bennett Center Tom's River
26
3:30pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Bridgewater Sports Arena
4:00pm
Ski Team Racing: G/V
(Postponed)
@Mountain Creek
4:00pm
Ski Team Racing: B/V
(Postponed)
@Mountain Creek
8:00pm
Swimming: G/V
@Somerset Hills YMCA
8:00pm
Swimming: B/V
@Somerset Hills YMCA
27
3:00pm
Ski Team Racing: G/V
@Hidden Valley Ski Club
3:00pm
Ski Team Racing: B/V
@Hidden Valley Ski Club
5:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@North Hunterdon High School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Ridge High School
Main Gym
28
9:00am
Ski Team Racing: G/V
@Hidden Valley Ski Club
9:00am
Ski Team Racing: B/V
@Hidden Valley Ski Club
1
2
3
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?