Skip to content
Ridge
Navbar
Calendar
Today
February 2019
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
27
28
29
30
31
1
2:45pm - 4:00pm
Swim Team Practice
@Somerset Hills YMCA
3:45pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
(Postponed)
@Codey Arena West Orange
4:00pm
Basketball: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Ridge High School
Main Gym
4:00pm
Fencing: G/V
@Ridge High School
Original Gymnasium
4:00pm
Fencing: B/V
@Ridge High School
Original Gymnasium
5:00pm
Ski Team Racing: G/V
@Mountain Creek
5:00pm
Ski Team Racing: B/V
@Mountain Creek
Dual Slalom
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Ridge High School
Main Gym
7:40pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Protec Hockey Ponds
2
9:00am
Fencing: G/V
@Voorhees High School
FR/SO Invitational
9:00am
Fencing: B/V
@Voorhees High School
FR/SO Invitational
9:00am
Wrestling: JV
@Ridge High School
9:00am
Wrestling: V
@Ridge High School
10:00am
Basketball: B/Freshman
@Hillside High School
10:00am
Swimming: B/V
@Montgomery High School
11:30am
Basketball: B/JV
@Hillside High School
1:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Hillside High School
4:00pm
Swimming: G/V
@Montgomery High School
7:30pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Flemington Ice
3
5:40am
SK
@Elk Mountain
9:00am
Winter Track: V
@Bennett Center Tom's River
State Sectionals
10:00am
Cheerleading: G/V
@Warren Hills High School
STREAKS INVITATIONAL
4
2:15pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Protec Hockey Ponds
2:30pm
SK
@Camelback Ski Resort
2:45pm - 4:00pm
Swim Team Practice
@Somerset Hills YMCA
3:15pm - 4:15pm
Ice Hockey Practice
@ProTec Hockey Ponds
4:00pm
Basketball: G/Freshman
@Ridge High School
Main Gym
4:00pm
Winter Track: V
@Ocean Breeze
Varsity Classic
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Ridge High School
Main Gym
6:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Ridge High School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Ridge High School
Main Gym
5
2:45pm - 4:00pm
Swim Team Practice
@Somerset Hills YMCA
3:45pm
Basketball: G/Freshman
@Phillipsburg High School
3:45pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@Ridge High School
Main Gym
4:15pm - 5:15pm
Ice Hockey Practice
@ProTec Hockey Ponds
5:15pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Phillipsburg High School
5:15pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Ridge High School
Main Gym
6:30pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Warinanco Park
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Phillipsburg High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Ridge High School
Main Gym
6
10:50am
Cheerleading: G/V
@Disney World, FL
2:45pm - 4:00pm
Swim Team Practice
@Somerset Hills YMCA
3:45pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@Protec Hockey Ponds
5:00pm
Ski Team Racing: G/V
@Mountain Creek
5:00pm
Ski Team Racing: B/V
@Mountain Creek
7:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Watchung Hills Regional High School
7
2:30pm
Swimming: G/V
@Ridge High School
Somerset Hills YMCA
2:30pm
Swimming: B/V
@Ridge High School
Somerset Hills YMCA
3:45pm
Basketball: G/Freshman
@Ridge High School
3:45pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@Bridgewater-Raritan High School
4:00pm
Fencing: G/V
@Ridge High School
Original Gymnasium
4:00pm
Wrestling: V
(Changed)
@Randolph High School
4:15pm - 5:15pm
Ice Hockey Practice
@ProTec Hockey Ponds
4:30pm
Wrestling: JV
(Cancelled)
@Randolph High School
5:15pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Ridge High School
5:15pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Bridgewater-Raritan High School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Ridge High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Bridgewater-Raritan High School
8
2:45pm - 4:00pm
Swim Team Practice
@Somerset Hills YMCA
4:00pm
Fencing: B/V
@Ridge High School
Original Gymnasium
5:00pm
Ski Team Racing: G/V
@Mountain Creek
5:00pm
Ski Team Racing: B/V
@Mountain Creek
9
9:00am
Wrestling: JV
@Ridge High School
9:00am
Wrestling: V
@Ridge High School
Original Gymnasium
11:30am
Basketball: G/Freshman
@Ridge High School
Main Gym
11:30am
Basketball: B/Freshman
@Bernards High School
12:00pm
Winter Track: V
@NY Armory
1:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Ridge High School
Main Gym
1:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Bernards High School
2:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Ridge High School
Main Gym
2:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Bernards High School
10
11
2:30pm
SK
@Camelback Ski Resort
2:30pm
Swimming: G/V
@Westfield YMCA
2:30pm
Swimming: B/V
@Westfield YMCA
3:15pm - 4:15pm
Ice Hockey Practice
@ProTec Hockey Ponds
4:30pm
Cheerleading: G/V
@Ridge High School
12
2:30pm
SK
(Cancelled)
@Hidden Valley
2:45pm - 4:00pm
Swim Team Practice
(Cancelled)
@Somerset Hills YMCA
3:15pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
(Postponed)
@Protec Hockey Ponds
3:45pm
Basketball: G/Freshman
(Cancelled)
@Franklin High School
3:45pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
(Postponed)
@Ridge High School
Main Gym
4:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Postponed)
@Franklin High School
5:00pm
Fencing: G/V
(Postponed)
@Ridge High School
Original Gymnasium
5:00pm
Fencing: B/V
(Postponed)
@Ridge High School
Original Gymnasium
5:15pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Postponed)
@Ridge High School
Main Gym
6:00pm
Basketball: G/V
(Postponed)
@Franklin High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
(Postponed)
@Ridge High School
Main Gym
13
2:45pm - 4:00pm
Swim Team Practice
@Somerset Hills YMCA
3:15pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Protec Hockey Ponds
4:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Franklin High School
4:00pm
Fencing: G/V
(Postponed)
@Ridge High School
Original Gymnasium
4:00pm
Fencing: B/V
(Postponed)
@Ridge High School
Original Gymnasium
4:15pm - 5:15pm
Ice Hockey Practice
(Cancelled)
@ProTec Hockey Ponds
5:00pm
Fencing: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Ridge High School
Original Gymnasium
5:00pm
Fencing: B/V
@Ridge High School
Original Gymnasium
5:00pm
Ski Team Racing: G/V
(Cancelled)
@Mountain Creek
5:00pm
Ski Team Racing: B/V
(Cancelled)
@Mountain Creek
6:00pm
Basketball: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Franklin High School
14
2:30pm
SK
@Hidden Valley
2:45pm - 4:00pm
Swim Team Practice
@Somerset Hills YMCA
4:00pm
Basketball: G/Freshman
@Millburn High School
4:00pm
Fencing: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Ridge High School
Original Gymnasium
4:00pm
Fencing: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Ridge High School
Original Gymnasium
4:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Ridge High School
Main Gym
6:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Protec Hockey Ponds
15
2:30pm
SK
(Cancelled)
@Camelback Ski Resort
2:45pm - 4:00pm
Swim Team Practice
@Somerset Hills YMCA
3:45pm
Winter Track: V
@Bennett Center Tom's River
Group IV Championships
4:00pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@Ridge High School
Original Gymnasium
16
9:30am
Wrestling: V
@Watchung Hills Regional High School
10:00am
Cheerleading: G/V
@Cure Insurance Arena, Trenton
NJCDCA STATE CHAMPIONSHIP
1:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Ridge High School
Main Gym
1:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Pingry School
17
18
3:15pm - 4:15pm
Ice Hockey Practice
@ProTec Hockey Ponds
19
4:15pm - 5:15pm
Ice Hockey Practice
@ProTec Hockey Ponds
4:30pm
Winter Track: V
@NY Armory
5:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Montgomery High School
5:00pm
Ski Team Racing: G/V
@Mountain Creek
5:00pm
Ski Team Racing: B/V
@Mountain Creek
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Gill St. Bernard's School
8:15pm
Swimming: G/V
@Ridge High School
Somerset Hills YMCA
8:15pm
Swimming: B/V
@Ridge High School
Somerset Hills YMCA
20
2:30pm
SK
(Cancelled)
@Hidden Valley
4:15pm - 5:15pm
Ice Hockey Practice
(Cancelled)
@ProTec Hockey Ponds
4:30pm
Fencing: G/V
(Postponed)
@Ridge High School
Original Gymnasium
6:00pm
Wrestling: V
(Postponed)
@Union High School
21
3:15pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Protec Hockey Ponds
4:00pm
Fencing: G/V
@Ridge High School
Original Gymnasium
4:30pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@Ridge High School
Main Gym
5:00pm
Fencing: B/V
@Ridge High School
Original Gymnasium
5:00pm
Ski Team Racing: G/V
@Mountain Creek
5:00pm
Ski Team Racing: B/V
@Mountain Creek
6:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Montgomery High School
6:00pm
Wrestling: V
(Rescheduled)
@Union High School
22
2:00pm
Ski Team Racing: G/V
@Mountain Creek
2:00pm
Ski Team Racing: B/V
@Mountain Creek
2:45pm - 4:00pm
Swim Team Practice
@Somerset Hills YMCA
3:45pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@Ridge High School
Main Gym
4:00pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
(Cancelled)
@Ridge High School
Main Gym
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Ridge High School
Main Gym
6:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Union High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Ridge High School
Main Gym
23
9:00am
Fencing: G/V
@North Hunterdon High School
STATE SQUAD CHAMPIONSHIP
9:00am
Wrestling: V
@Union High School
10:00am
Winter Track: V
@Bennett Center Tom's River
Boys Meet of Champions
24
9:00am
Fencing: B/V
@North Hunterdon High School
STATE SQUAD CHAMPIONSHIPS
10:00am
Winter Track: V
@Bennett Center Tom's River
Girls Meet of Champions
25
2:15pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Ridge High School
ProTec Hockey Ponds
3:15pm - 4:15pm
Ice Hockey Practice
(Cancelled)
@ProTec Hockey Ponds
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
(Postponed)
@Ridge High School
Main Gym
26
2:00pm
Ski Team Racing: G/V
@Mountain Creek
2:00pm
Ski Team Racing: B/V
@Mountain Creek
4:15pm - 5:15pm
Ice Hockey Practice
@ProTec Hockey Ponds
4:30pm
Fencing: B/V
@Morris Hills High School
Bronze Medal Round
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Ridge High School
Main Gym
7:30pm
Fencing: G/V
@Morris Hills High School
27
6:30pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Codey Arena West Orange
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Ridge High School
Main Gym
28
2:00pm
Ski Team Racing: G/V
@Mountain Creek
2:00pm
Ski Team Racing: B/V
@Mountain Creek
4:15pm - 5:15pm
Ice Hockey Practice
@ProTec Hockey Ponds
1
2
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?