Member Schools Conference
 
CalendarRostersScores and Standings
  
  Calendar
 
 Please check frequently for updates.   << Yesterday  Tomorrow >>
 
Thursday, Aug 22, 2019
Time Event Location Details
8:00am Cross Country:Girls Varsity Tryouts N/A vs. Mount Saint Mary Academy @ Mount Saint Mary Academy 
9:00am  Field Hockey: Freshman Scrimmage  (Cancelled) Somerville vs. Bridgewater-Raritan @ Bridgewater-Raritan High School 
1000 Building Turf field directly behind HS
9:00am Field Hockey: Varsity Scrimmage Bridgewater-Raritan vs. Somerville @ Somerville High School 
9:00am Field Hockey: JV Scrimmage Westfield vs. Watchung Hills Reg @ Watchung Hills Reg High School 
9:00am Field Hockey: Freshman Scrimmage Watchung Hills Reg vs. Westfield @ Westfield High School 
9:00am Soccer:Girls Varsity Tryouts N/A vs. Mount Saint Mary Academy @ Mount Saint Mary Academy 
9:00am Soccer:Girls JV Tryouts N/A vs. Mount Saint Mary Academy @ Mount Saint Mary Academy 
9:00am Soccer:Boys Varsity Scrimmage Watchung Hills Reg vs. South Plainfield @ P.A.L. 1250 Maple St. 
9:00am Soccer:Girls Varsity Scrimmage  (Time Changed) Franklin vs. Princeton @ Princeton High School 
9:00am Soccer:Boys JV Scrimmage Watchung Hills Reg vs. South Plainfield @ South Plainfield High School 
9:00am Volleyball:Girls JV Tryouts N/A vs. Mount Saint Mary Academy @ Mount Saint Mary Academy 
9:00am Volleyball:Girls Freshman Tryouts N/A vs. Mount Saint Mary Academy @ Mount Saint Mary Academy 
10:00am Soccer:Boys Varsity Scrimmage Warren Hills vs. High Point @ High Point Regional High School 
10:00am Soccer:Boys JV Scrimmage Warren Hills vs. High Point @ High Point Regional High School 
10:00am Soccer:Girls Varsity Scrimmage  (Time Changed) Somerville vs. Kent Place @ Kent Place School 
10:00am Soccer:Girls Freshman Scrimmage Ridge vs. Scotch Plains-Fanwood @ Park Middle School 
10:00am Soccer:Girls JV Scrimmage Ridge vs. Scotch Plains-Fanwood @ Park Middle School 
10:00am  Soccer:Girls JV Scrimmage  (Cancelled) Franklin vs. Princeton @ Princeton High School 
10:00am Soccer:Girls Varsity Scrimmage Ridge vs. Scotch Plains-Fanwood @ Scotch Plains-Fanwood High School 
10:00am Soccer:Boys Varsity Scrimmage Manville High School vs. South River @ South River High School 
10:00am Volleyball:Girls Varsity Scrimmage Ridge vs. Caldwell @ James Caldwell High School 
10:00am Volleyball:Girls JV Scrimmage Ridge vs. Caldwell @ James Caldwell High School 
10:00am Volleyball:Girls Varsity Scrimmage Warren Hills vs. Raritan @ Raritan HS 
10:15am Field Hockey: JV Scrimmage Bridgewater-Raritan vs. Somerville @ Somerville High School 
10:15am Field Hockey: Varsity Scrimmage Westfield vs. Watchung Hills Reg @ Watchung Hills Regional High School 
11:00am Soccer:Boys Varsity Scrimmage South Hunterdon Regional vs. Delaware Valley Regional @ Delaware Valley Regional High School 
11:00am Soccer:Boys Varsity Scrimmage South Hunterdon Regional vs. Delaware Valley Regional @ Delaware Valley Regional High School 
11:00am Soccer:Boys JV Scrimmage South Hunterdon Regional vs. Delaware Valley Regional @ Delaware Valley Regional High School 
11:00am Soccer:Boys JV Scrimmage South Hunterdon Regional vs. Delaware Valley Regional @ Delaware Valley Regional High School 
11:00am Soccer:Girls Varsity Scrimmage Dunellen vs. Delaware Valley Regional @ Delaware Valley Regional High School 
11:00am Soccer:Girls Varsity Scrimmage South Hunterdon Regional vs. North Plainfield @ North Plainfield High School 
11:00am Volleyball:Girls Varsity Tryouts N/A vs. Mount Saint Mary Academy @ Mount Saint Mary Academy 
11:15am Volleyball:Girls JV Scrimmage Warren Hills vs. Raritan @ Raritan HS 
12:30pm Volleyball:Girls Freshman Scrimmage  (Time & Location Changed) Warren Hills vs. Raritan @ Raritan HS 
3:45pm Field Hockey: Varsity Scrimmage Delaware Valley Regional vs. North Hunterdon @ North Hunterdon High School 
3:45pm Field Hockey: Varsity Scrimmage Belvidere vs. Phillipsburg @ PAC 
3:45pm Field Hockey: Varsity Scrimmage Rumson-Fair Haven vs. Voorhees (In Hunterdon County) @ Voorhees High School 
4:00pm Soccer:Boys Varsity Scrimmage Pleasant Valley vs. Phillipsburg @ PAC 
4:00pm Soccer:Boys JV Scrimmage Pleasant Valley vs. Phillipsburg @ PAC 
4:00pm Soccer:Boys Varsity Scrimmage North Hunterdon vs. Somerville @ Somerville High School 
4:00pm Soccer:Boys JV Scrimmage North Hunterdon vs. Somerville @ VanDerveer School 
4:00pm Soccer:Girls Varsity Scrimmage Belvidere vs. Voorhees (In Hunterdon County) @ Voorhees High School 
4:00pm Soccer:Girls JV Scrimmage Belvidere vs. Voorhees (In Hunterdon County) @ Voorhees High School 
4:30pm Tennis:Girls Varsity Tryouts N/A vs. Mount Saint Mary Academy @ Mount Saint Mary Academy 
5:00pm Soccer:Boys JV Scrimmage Hunterdon Central Regional vs. West Orange @ West Orange High School 
Confirmed
5:00pm Soccer:Boys Freshman Scrimmage Hunterdon Central Regional vs. West Orange @ West Orange High School 
Confirmed
5:15pm Field Hockey: JV Scrimmage Delaware Valley Regional vs. North Hunterdon @ North Hunterdon High School 
5:15pm Field Hockey: JV Scrimmage Belvidere vs. Phillipsburg @ PAC 
5:30pm Field Hockey: JV Scrimmage Rumson-Fair Haven vs. Voorhees (In Hunterdon County) @ Voorhees High School 
6:00pm Volleyball:Girls Varsity Scrimmage Phillipsburg vs. Freedom @ Freedom High School 
7:00pm Soccer:Boys Varsity Scrimmage Hunterdon Central Regional vs. West Orange @ West Orange High School 
Confirmed

     


      View:   
August  2019
<< < TODAY > >>
S M T W T F S
28 29 30 31 1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30 31
 
View Schedules:
           
  
Login Here