Skip to content
Immaculata
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
HomeTown
Today
December 2018
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Color Key:
Home
Away
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
TBD
Cheerleading: V
@Nassau County Community College
Regional
3
4:00pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@Immaculata Gymnasium
4:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Mendham High School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Mendham High School
4
5
6
4:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Governor Livingston High School
4:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Governor Livingston High School
Red Gym
4:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Rahway High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Rahway High School
7
8
10:00am
Basketball: G/JV
@Immaculata Gymnasium
10:00am
Basketball: G/V
@Immaculata Gymnasium
10:30am
Basketball: B/Freshman
(Changed)
@Bishop Ahr High School
Main Gym
12:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Changed)
@Bishop Ahr High School
Main Gym
1:30pm
Basketball: B/V
(Changed)
@Bishop Ahr High School
Main Gym
9
TBD
Cheerleading: V
@Kutztown University
Qualifier for Disney!
10
4:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Immaculata Gymnasium
4:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Immaculata Gymnasium
11
4:15pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Bayonne High School
4:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Bayonne High School
12
4:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Immaculata Gymnasium
5:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Immaculata Gymnasium
13
14
3:45pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@Ridge High School
Main Gym
5:15pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Immaculata Gymnasium
5:15pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Ridge High School
Main Gym
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Immaculata Gymnasium
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Ridge High School
Main Gym
15
16
17
4:00pm
Indoor Track: B/V
@Ocean Breeze Park Track & Field Staten Island
Wayne Gardner Invitational
18
4:00pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@Governor Livingston High School
Blue Gym
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Governor Livingston High School
Blue Gym
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Governor Livingston High School
Blue Gym
19
20
3:45pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
(Postponed)
@Rutgers Preparatory School
4:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Immaculata Gymnasium
4:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Rutgers Preparatory School
Field House-Upper Gym
5:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Immaculata Gymnasium
5:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Rutgers Preparatory School
Field House-Upper Gym
21
22
23
24
25
26
8:30am
Immaculata Boys Freshmen Christmas Tournament
@Immaculata Gymnasium
Somerville vs. Montgomery
10:00am
Immaculata Boys Freshmen Christmas Tournament
@Immaculata Gymnasium
Lenape Valley vs. Bridgewater
11:30am
Immaculata Boys Freshmen Christmas Tournament
@Immaculata Gymnasium
Watchung Hills vs. Ridge
1:00pm
Immaculata Boys Freshmen Christmas Tournament
@Immaculata Gymnasium
Hunterdon Central vs. Morris Catholic
2:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Academy of Saint Elizabeth
IF WIN on 12/26, then plays 12/28 @ 10am--- IF Lose on 12/26, then will play on 12/27 @ 10:00am
2:30pm
Immaculata Boys Freshmen Christmas Tournament
@Immaculata Gymnasium
Morristown vs. Immaculata
27
TBD
Basketball: G/JV
@Academy of Saint Elizabeth
IF Lose on 12/26, then will play on 12/27 @ 10:00am
TBD
Basketball: B/JV
@Summit High School
TBD
Basketball: B/V
@Summit High School
Pete Teirney Memorial Holiday Tournament
8:30am
Immaculata Boys Freshmen Christmas Tournament
@Immaculata Gymnasium
Bridgewater-Raritan vs. Watchung Hills
10:00am
Immaculata Boys Freshmen Christmas Tournament
@Immaculata Gymnasium
Ridge vs. Hunterdon Central
10:00am
Indoor Track: B/V
@Lehigh University
11:30am
Immaculata Boys Freshmen Christmas Tournament
@Immaculata Gymnasium
Somerville vs. Immaculata
1:00pm
Immaculata Boys Freshmen Christmas Tournament
@Immaculata Gymnasium
Morris Catholic vs. Morristown
1:00pm
Immaculata Boys Freshmen Christmas Tournament
Morris Catholic vs. Morristown
2:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Academy of Saint Elizabeth
2:30pm
Immaculata Boys Freshmen Christmas Tournament
@Immaculata Gymnasium
Montgomery vs. Lenape Valley
28
TBD
Basketball: G/JV
@Academy of Saint Elizabeth
IF wins on 12/26, then plays 12/28 @ 10:00am
TBD
Basketball: G/V
@Academy of Saint Elizabeth
TBD
Basketball: B/JV
@Summit High School
TBD
Basketball: B/V
@Summit High School
Pete Tierney Memorial Holiday Tournament
29
TBD
Basketball: G/V
@Academy of Saint Elizabeth
30
TBD
Basketball: G/JV
@Academy of Saint Elizabeth
TBD
Basketball: G/V
@Academy of Saint Elizabeth
31
1
2
3
4
5
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View by Type
-All-
Athletics
Staff Only
Spartan Summer Camp
Boys Varsity Christmas Tournament
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?