Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:30am
| vs. Morristown Beard School |
10:00am | vs. Columbia | |
10:00am | vs. Watchung Hills Reg | |
11:15am | Bus Info Leaves:
8:30am
| vs. Watchung Hills Reg |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
10:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:30am
| vs. New Egypt |
10:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. IHS vs. Franklin: Upper Grass Field 1 (nearest tennis courts) Two 20-min halves | |
IHS vs. Franklin: Upper Grass Field 1 (nearest tennis courts) Two 20-min halves | ||
10:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. Franklin vs. IHS: Grass Field closest to concession stand (Two 20 min. halves) | |
Franklin vs. IHS: Grass Field closest to concession stand (Two 20 min. halves) | ||
10:50am | vs. Multiple Schools.. IHS vs. New Providence: Upper grass Field #2 nearest PACC parking lot (Two 20-minute halves) | |
IHS vs. New Providence: Upper grass Field #2 nearest PACC parking lot (Two 20-minute halves) | ||
11:40am | vs. Multiple Schools.. IHS vs. New Providence: Grass Field near concession stand (two 20-min halves) | |
IHS vs. New Providence: Grass Field near concession stand (two 20-min halves) | ||
12:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. IHS vs. Oratory: Turf field (two 20-min halves) | |
IHS vs. Oratory: Turf field (two 20-min halves) | ||
1:20pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. GSB vs. IHS: Upper grass Field 2 - near PACC Parking lot (Two 20-min halves) | |
GSB vs. IHS: Upper grass Field 2 - near PACC Parking lot (Two 20-min halves) |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am- 2:00pm | Run by Immaculata's cheerleading program! (2019_carwash.png) | |
Run by Immaculata's cheerleading program! (2019_carwash.png) | ||
1:30pm | Official Blessing and Ribbon Cutting ceremony of our beautiful newly refurbished weight room. All are welcome! | |
Official Blessing and Ribbon Cutting ceremony of our beautiful newly refurbished weight room. All are welcome! | ||
3:00pm | vs. Delaware Valley Regional |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
10:00am | vs. Raritan |