Skip to content
Ridge
Navbar
Calendar
Today
December 2018
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
7:30pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Protec Hockey Ponds
2
TBD
Cheerleading: V
@Ridge High School
6:40pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
(Postponed)
@Bridgewater Sports Arena
3
2:45pm - 4:00pm
Swim Team Practice
@Somerset Hills YMCA
3:15pm - 4:15pm
Ice Hockey Practice
@ProTec Hockey Ponds
3:30pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@Pro Skate
4:00pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@Ridge High School
Original Gymnasium
4:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Ridge High School
Main Gym
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Ridge High School
Main Gym
4
4:00pm
Basketball: G/Freshman
@Ridge High School
Original Gymnasium
4:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Ridge High School
Main Gym
4:00pm
Swimming: G/V
@Raritan Valley Community College
4:00pm
Swimming: B/V
@Raritan Valley Community College
4:15pm - 5:15pm
Ice Hockey Practice
@ProTec Hockey Ponds
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Ridge High School
Main Gym
5
2:45pm - 4:00pm
Swim Team Practice
@Somerset Hills YMCA
4:15pm - 5:15pm
Ice Hockey Practice
@ProTec Hockey Ponds
4:30pm
Basketball: G/Freshman
@Bayonne High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Bayonne High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Bayonne High School
6
3:30pm
Wrestling: V
@Bernards High School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@South Brunswick High School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@South Brunswick High School
4:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@Protec Hockey Ponds
4:00pm
Swimming: G/V
@Phillipsburg Elementary School
4:00pm
Swimming: B/V
@Phillipsburg Elementary School
4:15pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@South Brunswick High School
7
3:45pm
Swimming: G/V
@Montgomery High School
3:45pm
Swimming: B/V
@Montgomery High School
6:15pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Flemington Ice
8
10:00am
Basketball: B/Freshman
@Bloomfield High School
10:00am
Basketball: B/V
@Bloomfield High School
11:30am
Basketball: B/JV
@Bloomfield High School
12:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Marist High School
7:30pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Protec Hockey Ponds
9
6:40pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@Bridgewater Sports Arena
10
2:45pm - 4:00pm
Swim Team Practice
@Somerset Hills YMCA
3:15pm - 4:15pm
Ice Hockey Practice
@ProTec Hockey Ponds
4:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Bound Brook High School
4:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Bound Brook High School
8:15pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@Bayonne High School
11
2:30pm
Swimming: G/V
@Berkeley Aquatics
4:00pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@Ridge High School
Original Gymnasium
4:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Ridge High School
Main Gym
4:15pm - 5:15pm
Ice Hockey Practice
@ProTec Hockey Ponds
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Ridge High School
Main Gym
12
2:45pm - 4:00pm
Swim Team Practice
@Somerset Hills YMCA
4:00pm
Basketball: G/Freshman
@Ridge High School
Original Gymnasium
4:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Ridge High School
Main Gym
4:15pm - 5:15pm
Ice Hockey Practice
@ProTec Hockey Ponds
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Ridge High School
Main Gym
13
2:30pm
SK
@Blue Mountain
2:30pm
Swimming: G/V
@Ridge High School
Somerset Hills YMCA
2:30pm
Swimming: B/V
@Ridge High School
Somerset Hills YMCA
4:15pm - 5:15pm
Ice Hockey Practice
@ProTec Hockey Ponds
14
2:30am
SK
(Cancelled)
@Camelback Ski Resort
2:45pm - 4:00pm
Swim Team Practice
@Somerset Hills YMCA
3:45pm
Basketball: G/Freshman
@Hillsborough High School
3:45pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@Ridge High School
Main Gym
4:00pm
Fencing: G/V
@Ridge High School
Original Gymnasium
4:00pm
Fencing: B/V
@Ridge High School
Original Gymnasium
5:15pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Immaculata High School
5:15pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Ridge High School
Main Gym
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Immaculata High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Ridge High School
Main Gym
7:40pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Protec Hockey Ponds
15
8:30am
Wrestling: JV
@Scotch Plains-Fanwood High School
James R Sochan Tournament
9:00am
Fencing: G/V
@Bernards High School
9:00am
Fencing: B/V
@Bernards High School
9:30am
Wrestling: V
@Kearny High School
4:30pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@Protec Hockey Ponds
16
4:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Bridgewater Sports Arena
17
2:30pm
SK
@Camelback Ski Resort
2:45pm - 4:00pm
Swim Team Practice
@Somerset Hills YMCA
3:15pm - 4:15pm
Ice Hockey Practice
@ProTec Hockey Ponds
4:00pm
Winter Track: V
@Ocean Breeze
Gardiner Relays
4:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Kent Place School
6:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Kent Place School
18
2:30pm
SK
@Camelback Ski Resort
2:30pm
Swimming: G/V
@Somerset Hills YMCA
2:30pm
Swimming: B/V
@Somerset Hills YMCA
4:00pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@Gill St. Bernard's School
4:00pm
Fencing: G/V
@Ridge High School
Original Gymnasium
4:00pm
Fencing: B/V
@Ridge High School
Original Gymnasium
4:15pm - 5:15pm
Ice Hockey Practice
@ProTec Hockey Ponds
6:30pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Warinanco Park
19
2:30pm
SK
(Cancelled)
@Camelback Ski Resort
2:45pm - 4:00pm
Swim Team Practice
@Somerset Hills YMCA
4:15pm - 5:15pm
Ice Hockey Practice
@ProTec Hockey Ponds
4:30pm
Winter Track: V
@Drew University
DeSchriver Invitational
4:30pm
Wrestling: JV
@North Hunterdon High School
6:00pm
Wrestling: V
@North Hunterdon High School
20
2:30pm
SK
(Cancelled)
@Camelback Ski Resort
2:45pm - 4:00pm
Swim Team Practice
@Somerset Hills YMCA
3:45pm
Basketball: G/Freshman
@Ridge High School
3:45pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@Montgomery High School
3:45pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@Woodbridge Community Center
4:00pm
Fencing: G/V
@Ridge High School
Original Gymnasium
4:00pm
Fencing: B/V
@Ridge High School
Original Gymnasium
4:15pm - 5:15pm
Ice Hockey Practice
@ProTec Hockey Ponds
5:15pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Ridge High School
5:15pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Montgomery High School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Ridge High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Montgomery High School
21
3:00pm
Wrestling: JV
@Somerville High School
4:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Somerville High School
4:30pm
Winter Track: V
@Drew University
Passarelli Invitational
22
10:30am
Basketball: G/JV
@Ridge High School
Main Gym
11:45am
Basketball: G/Freshman
@Colonia Middle School
12:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Ridge High School
Main Gym
7:30pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Protec Hockey Ponds
23
6:15pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Mennen Sports Arena
24
25
26
11:30am
Basketball: B/Freshman
@Immaculata High School
12:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Ridge High School
Original Gymnasium
4:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Ridge High School
Original Gymnasium
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Ridge High School
Main Gym
SEPANAK MEMORIAL HOLIDAY TOURNAMENT
8:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Protec Hockey Ponds
27
5:45am
SK
@Elk Mountain
10:00am
Basketball: G/Freshman
@Colonia Middle School
10:00am
Basketball: B/Freshman
@Immaculata High School
10:00am
Winter Track: V
@Lehigh University
12:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Ridge High School
Original Gymnasium
2:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Ridge High School
Original Gymnasium
4:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Ridge High School
Main Gym
SEPANAK MEMORIAL HOLIDAY TOURNAMENT
6:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Protec Hockey Ponds
7:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Ridge High School
Main Gym
SEPANAK MEMORIAL HOLIDAY TOURNAMENT
28
29
TBD
Basketball: G/V
@Ridge High School
Main Gym
SEPANAK MEMORIAL HOLIDAY TOURNAMENT
TBD
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Protec Hockey Ponds
9:30am
Wrestling: V
@Mountain Lakes High School
11:45am
Basketball: G/Freshman
@Colonia Middle School
12:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Ridge High School
Original Gymnasium
4:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Ridge High School
Original Gymnasium
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Ridge High School
Main Gym
SEPANAK MEMORIAL HOLIDAY TOURNAMENT
30
9:00am
Winter Track: V
@NY Armory
Pietrewicz Invitational
31
5:45am
SK
@Elk Mountain
1
2
3
4
5
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?