Skip to content
Ridge
Navbar
Calendar
Today
January 2020
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
29
30
31
1
2
2:30pm
SK
@Hidden Valley
3:30pm
Swimming: G/V
@Bridgewater YMCA
3:30pm
Swimming: B/V
@Bridgewater YMCA
4:00pm
Ice Hockey: V
@Bridgewater Sports Arena
4:15pm
Fencing: G/V
@West Windsor-Plainsboro North
4:15pm
Fencing: B/V
@West Windsor-Plainsboro North
4:20pm - 5:30pm
Ice Hockey Practice
@ProTec Hockey Ponds
4:30pm
Winter Track: G/V
@Drew University
Back Invitational
4:30pm
Winter Track: B/V
@Drew University
Back Invitational
3
2:30pm
SK
@Mountain Creek
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Swim Team Practice
@Somerset Hills YMCA
3:45pm
Basketball: G/Freshman
@Montgomery High School
3:45pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@Ridge High School
Main Gym
5:15pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Montgomery High School
5:15pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Ridge High School
Main Gym
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Montgomery High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Ridge High School
Main Gym
8:10pm
Ice Hockey: JV
@Protec Hockey Ponds
4
9:00am
Winter Track: G/V
@Drew University
Frosh/Soph Relays
9:00am
Winter Track: G/V
@Ocean Breeze
9:00am
Winter Track: B/V
@Drew University
FR/SO Relays
9:00am
Winter Track: B/V
@Ocean Breeze
Freedom Games
9:00am
Wrestling: V
@Fair Lawn High School
7:30pm
Ice Hockey: V
@Protec Hockey Ponds
8:15pm
Ice Hockey: JV
@Pro Skate
5
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: V
@Ice House, Hackensack
6
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Swim Team Practice
@Somerset Hills YMCA
3:15pm - 4:15pm
Ice Hockey Practice
@ProTec Hockey Ponds
7
2:30pm
SK
@Hidden Valley
3:45pm
Basketball: G/Freshman
@Hunterdon Central Regional High School
3:45pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@Rutgers Prep School
4:00pm
Wrestling: JV
@Ridge High School
Original Gymnasium
4:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Ridge High School
Original Gymnasium
4:15pm
Ice Hockey: V
@Clary Anderson Arena
4:15pm
Swimming: G/V
@Raritan Valley Community College
4:15pm
Swimming: B/V
@Raritan Valley Community College
4:20pm - 5:30pm
Ice Hockey Practice
@ProTec Hockey Ponds
4:30pm
Fencing: G/V
@Montgomery High School
4:30pm
Fencing: B/V
@Montgomery High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Ridge High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Rutgers Prep School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Ridge High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Rutgers Prep School
8
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Swim Team Practice
3:15pm
Ice Hockey: JV
@Jersey Shore Arena
4:20pm - 5:30pm
Ice Hockey Practice
@ProTec Hockey Ponds
9
2:30pm
SK
@Hidden Valley
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Swim Team Practice
@Somerset Hills YMCA
4:00pm
Basketball: G/Freshman
@Ridge High School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@Hillsborough High School
4:20pm - 5:30pm
Ice Hockey Practice
@ProTec Hockey Ponds
4:30pm
Fencing: G/V
@Ridge High School
Original Gymnasium
4:30pm
Fencing: B/V
@Ridge High School
Original Gymnasium
4:30pm
Winter Track: G/V
@Drew University
Valentine Invitational
4:30pm
Winter Track: B/V
@Drew University
Valentine Invitational
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Ridge High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Hillsborough High School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Ridge High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Hillsborough High School
10
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Swim Team Practice
@Somerset Hills YMCA
3:45pm
Ice Hockey: JV
@Bridgewater Sports Arena
5:00pm
Ski Team Racing: G/V
@Mountain Creek
5:00pm
Ski Team Racing: B/V
@Mountain Creek
5:00pm
Wrestling: JV
@Livingston High School
6:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Livingston High School
8:10pm
Ice Hockey: V
@Protec Hockey Ponds
11
9:00am
Fencing: G/V
@Drew University
9:00am
Winter Track: G/V
@NY Armory
Molloy Stanner Games
9:00am
Winter Track: B/V
@NY Armory
Molloy Stanner Games
9:30am
Wrestling: V
@Hillsborough High School
10:00am
Basketball: B/Freshman
@Ridge High School
Main Gym
11:30am
Basketball: B/JV
@Ridge High School
Main Gym
12:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Hanover Park High School
1:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Ridge High School
Main Gym
12
5:45am
SK
(Cancelled)
@Elk Mountain
9:00am
Fencing: B/V
@Drew University
5:15pm
Cheerleading: G/V
@Bridgewater-Raritan High School
Garden State Championships
13
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Swim Team Practice
@Somerset Hills YMCA
3:15pm - 4:15pm
Ice Hockey Practice
@ProTec Hockey Ponds
14
2:30pm
SK
@Hidden Valley
3:45pm
Basketball: G/Freshman
(Cancelled)
@Ridge High School
Main Gym
3:45pm
Basketball: G/Freshman
@Ridge High School
Main Gym
3:45pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@North Hunterdon High School
3:45pm
Swimming: G/V
@Montgomery High School
3:45pm
Swimming: B/V
@Montgomery High School
4:00pm
Fencing: G/V
@Ridge High School
Original Gymnasium
4:00pm
Fencing: B/V
@Ridge High School
Original Gymnasium
4:20pm - 5:30pm
Ice Hockey Practice
@ProTec Hockey Ponds
5:15pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Ridge High School
Main Gym
5:15pm
Basketball: B/JV
@North Hunterdon High School
6:00pm
Wrestling: JV
(Cancelled)
@Ridge High School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Ridge High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@North Hunterdon High School
7:00pm
Wrestling: V
(Cancelled)
@Ridge High School
Main Gym
15
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Swim Team Practice
@Somerset Hills YMCA
3:15pm
Ice Hockey: V
@Protec Hockey Ponds
3:45pm
Basketball: G/Freshman
@Ridge High School
Original Gymnasium
4:30pm
Winter Track: G/V
@NY Armory
Frosh/Novice Invitational
4:30pm
Winter Track: B/V
@NY Armory
Frosh/Soph Invitational
5:00pm
Ski Team Racing: G/V
(Cancelled)
@Mountain Creek
5:00pm
Ski Team Racing: B/V
(Cancelled)
@Mountain Creek
6:00pm
Wrestling: JV
@Ridge High School
Main Gym
6:30pm
Wrestling: V
@Ridge High School
Main Gym
16
2:30pm
SK
@Hidden Valley
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Swim Team Practice
@Somerset Hills YMCA
4:00pm
Fencing: G/V
@Ridge High School
Main Gym
4:00pm
Fencing: B/V
@Ridge High School
Main Gym
4:00pm
Ice Hockey: JV
@Floyd Hall, Montclair St. University
4:20pm - 5:30pm
Ice Hockey Practice
@ProTec Hockey Ponds
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Oak Knoll High School
17
2:30pm
SK
(Cancelled)
@Camelback Ski Resort
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Swim Team Practice
@Somerset Hills YMCA
6:00pm
Ice Hockey: JV
@Sportscare Arena
18
9:00am
Wrestling: JV
(Cancelled)
@Voorhees High School
9:00am
Wrestling: V
(Cancelled)
@Voorhees High School
7:25pm
Ice Hockey: V
(Postponed)
@Protec Hockey Ponds
19
5:40am
SK
@Elk Mountain
11:00am
Winter Track: G/V
@Bennett Center Tom's River
11:00am
Winter Track: B/V
@Bennett Center Tom's River
1:25pm
Cheerleading: G/V
@Warren Hills High School
20
5:40am
SK
@Elk Mountain
10:00am
Basketball: G/Freshman
@Phillipsburg High School
10:00am
Swimming: B/V
@Montgomery High School
11:30am
Basketball: G/JV
@Phillipsburg High School
11:30am
Basketball: B/V
@Long Branch High School
1:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Phillipsburg High School
3:15pm - 4:15pm
Ice Hockey Practice
@ProTec Hockey Ponds
4:00pm
Swimming: G/V
@Montgomery High School
21
2:30pm
Swimming: G/V
@Ridge High School
Somerset Hills YMCA
2:30pm
Swimming: B/V
@Ridge High School
Somerset Hills YMCA
3:15pm
Ice Hockey: V
@Protec Hockey Ponds
4:00pm
Basketball: G/Freshman
@Immaculata High School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@Ridge High School
Main Gym
4:00pm
Fencing: G/V
@Ridge High School
Original Gymnasium
4:00pm
Fencing: B/V
@Ridge High School
Original Gymnasium
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Immaculata High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Ridge High School
Main Gym
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Immaculata High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Ridge High School
Main Gym
22
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Swim Team Practice
@Somerset Hills YMCA
4:20pm - 5:30pm
Ice Hockey Practice
@ProTec Hockey Ponds
4:45pm
Swimming: G/V
@Montgomery High School
Cougar 6 Dive Invitational
5:00pm
Ski Team Racing: G/V
@Mountain Creek
5:00pm
Ski Team Racing: B/V
@Mountain Creek
5:30pm
Wrestling: JV
@Phillipsburg High School
7:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Phillipsburg High School
23
2:30pm
SK
@Hidden Valley
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Swim Team Practice
@Somerset Hills YMCA
3:45pm
Basketball: G/Freshman
(Cancelled)
@Ridge High School
Main Gym
3:45pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@Montgomery High School
4:00pm
Fencing: G/V
@Pingry School
4:00pm
Fencing: B/V
@Pingry School
4:00pm
Ice Hockey: JV
@Protec Hockey Ponds
5:15pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Ridge High School
Main Gym
5:15pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Montgomery High School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Ridge High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Montgomery High School
24
2:30pm
SK
(Cancelled)
@Camelback Ski Resort
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Swim Team Practice
@Somerset Hills YMCA
3:00pm
Ice Hockey: V
@Protec Hockey Ponds
25
9:00am
Fencing: G/V
@North Hunterdon High School
9:00am
Fencing: B/V
@North Hunterdon High School
9:00am
Swimming: G/V
@Montgomery High School
10:00am
Basketball: G/Freshman
@Ridge High School
Main Gym
10:00am
Wrestling: JV
@Piscataway High School
10:00am
Wrestling: V
@Piscataway High School
11:00am
Basketball: B/Freshman
@Ridge High School
Original Gymnasium
11:30am
Basketball: G/JV
@Ridge High School
Main Gym
12:45pm
Cheerleading: G/V
@Roxbury High School
Roxy Rumble
1:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Ridge High School
Main Gym
3:00pm
Swimming: B/V
@Montgomery High School
7:30pm
Ice Hockey: JV
@Protec Hockey Ponds
26
9:00am
Winter Track: G/V
@Lehigh University
9:00am
Winter Track: B/V
@Lehigh University
4:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@RWJ Barnabas Health Arena
27
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Swim Team Practice
@Somerset Hills YMCA
3:15pm - 4:15pm
Ice Hockey Practice
@ProTec Hockey Ponds
5:00pm
Ski Team Racing: G/V
@Mountain Creek
5:00pm
Ski Team Racing: B/V
@Mountain Creek
28
2:30pm
SK
@Hidden Valley
3:15pm
Swimming: G/V
@Bridgewater YMCA
3:15pm
Swimming: B/V
@Bridgewater YMCA
3:45pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@Ridge High School
Main Gym
4:00pm
Basketball: G/Freshman
@Ridge High School
Original Gymnasium
4:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@
4:00pm
Ice Hockey: JV
@Protec Hockey Ponds
4:30pm
Fencing: B/V
@Saint Benedict's Preparatory School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Ridge High School
Main Gym
6:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Ridge High School
Main Gym
29
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Swim Team Practice
@Somerset Hills YMCA
3:15pm
Ice Hockey: JV
@Jersey Shore Arena
4:20pm - 5:30pm
Ice Hockey Practice
@ProTec Hockey Ponds
4:30pm
Winter Track: G/V
@NY Armory
Metropolitan Invitational
4:30pm
Winter Track: B/V
@NY Armory
Metropolitan Invitational
5:00pm
Wrestling: JV
@Montgomery High School
6:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Montgomery High School
30
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Swim Team Practice
@Somerset Hills YMCA
3:45pm
Basketball: G/Freshman
(Cancelled)
@North Hunterdon High School
3:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
@North Hunterdon High School
3:45pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@Ridge High School
Main Gym
4:00pm
Basketball: G/Freshman
@Bridgewater-Raritan High School
4:20pm - 5:30pm
Ice Hockey Practice
@ProTec Hockey Ponds
5:00pm
Ski Team Racing: G/V
@Mountain Creek
5:00pm
Ski Team Racing: B/V
@Mountain Creek
5:15pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Ridge High School
Main Gym
5:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@North Hunterdon High School
5:30pm
Fencing: G/V
@Somerville High School
5:30pm
Fencing: B/V
@Somerville High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Ridge High School
Main Gym
31
3:45pm
Ice Hockey: JV
@Bridgewater Sports Arena
4:00pm
Swimming: G/V
@Montgomery High School
4:00pm
Swimming: B/V
@Montgomery High School
1
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?