Skip to content
Ridge
Navbar
Calendar
Today
February 2020
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
April 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
8:30am
Fencing: G/V
@Voorhees High School
FR/SO Invitational
8:30am
Fencing: B/V
@Voorhees High School
SKYLAND FROSH/SOPH MEET
9:00am
Wrestling: JV
@Ridge High School
9:00am
Wrestling: V
@Ridge High School
10:00am
Basketball: G/Freshman
(Cancelled)
@Lakeland High School
10:00am
Basketball: B/Freshman
(Postponed)
@Morristown High School
10:00am
Ski Team Racing: G/V
@Mountain Creek
10:00am
Ski Team Racing: B/V
@Mountain Creek
11:30am
Basketball: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Lakeland High School
11:30am
Basketball: B/JV
(Postponed)
@Morristown High School
1:00pm
Basketball: G/V
(Cancelled)
@Lakeland High School
1:00pm
Basketball: B/V
(Postponed)
@Morristown High School
7:25pm
Ice Hockey: V
@Protec Hockey Ponds
2
9:00am
Cheerleading: G/V
@Voorhees High School
Super Competition
3
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Swim Team Practice
@Somerset Hills YMCA
3:15pm - 4:15pm
Ice Hockey Practice
@ProTec Hockey Ponds
4:30pm
Winter Track: G/V
@NY Armory
Varsity Classic
4:30pm
Winter Track: B/V
@NY Armory
Varsity Classic
8:00pm
Ice Hockey: JV
(Cancelled)
@Bayonne High School
4
2:30pm
SK
@Mount Peter Ski
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Swim Team Practice
@Somerset Hills YMCA
4:00pm
Basketball: G/Freshman
@Ridge High School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@Phillipsburg High School
4:00pm
Fencing: G/V
(Postponed)
@Voorhees High School
4:00pm
Fencing: B/V
(Postponed)
@Voorhees High School
4:00pm
Ice Hockey: V
@Grundy Arena
4:20pm - 5:30pm
Ice Hockey Practice
@ProTec Hockey Ponds
5:15pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Phillipsburg High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Ridge High School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Ridge High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Phillipsburg High School
5
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Swim Team Practice
4:20pm - 5:30pm
Ice Hockey Practice
@ProTec Hockey Ponds
5:00pm
Ski Team Racing: G/V
@Mountain Creek
5:00pm
Ski Team Racing: B/V
@Mountain Creek
5:30pm
Fencing: B/V
@Ridge High School
Original Gymnasium
6:00pm
Wrestling: JV
@Bernards High School
7:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Bernards High School
6
2:30pm
Swimming: G/V
@Somerset Hills YMCA
2:30pm
Swimming: B/V
@Somerset Hills YMCA
3:45pm
Basketball: G/Freshman
@Bridgewater-Raritan High School
3:45pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@Ridge High School
Main Gym
4:00pm
Fencing: G/V
@North Hunterdon High School
4:00pm
Fencing: B/V
@North Hunterdon High School
4:15pm
Ice Hockey: JV
@Protec Hockey Ponds
4:15pm
Ice Hockey: V
@Mennen Sports Arena
5:15pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Bridgewater-Raritan High School
5:15pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Ridge High School
Main Gym
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Bridgewater-Raritan High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Ridge High School
Main Gym
7
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Swim Team Practice
@Somerset Hills YMCA
3:00pm
Ice Hockey: V
@Protec Hockey Ponds
3:45pm
Ice Hockey: JV
@Bridgewater Sports Arena
4:30pm
Fencing: G/V
@Ridge High School
Original Gymnasium
5:00pm
Ski Team Racing: G/V
(Cancelled)
@Mountain Creek
5:00pm
Ski Team Racing: B/V
(Cancelled)
@Mountain Creek
8
9:00am
Winter Track: B/V
@NY Armory
Millrose Games
9:00am
Wrestling: JV
@Ridge High School
9:00am
Wrestling: V
@Ridge High School
11:00am
Basketball: B/Freshman
@Ridge High School
Main Gym
12:30pm
Basketball: G/Freshman
@Hillsborough High School
12:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Ridge High School
Main Gym
1:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Bloomfield High School
2:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Ridge High School
Main Gym
3:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Bloomfield High School
9
5:45am
SK
@Elk Mountain
9:00am
Wrestling: JV
@Somerville High School
10
2:30pm
SK
(Cancelled)
@Mountain Creek
2:30pm
Swimming: G/V
@Westfield YMCA
2:30pm
Swimming: B/V
@Westfield YMCA
3:15pm - 4:15pm
Ice Hockey Practice
@ProTec Hockey Ponds
4:00pm
Fencing: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Voorhees High School
4:00pm
Fencing: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Voorhees High School
6:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Ridge High School
Main Gym
11
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Swim Team Practice
@Somerset Hills YMCA
3:45pm
Basketball: G/Freshman
(Cancelled)
@Ridge High School
Main Gym
3:45pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@Franklin High School
4:20pm - 5:30pm
Ice Hockey Practice
@ProTec Hockey Ponds
4:30pm
Swimming: G/V
@Montgomery High School
Cougar 11 Dive Invitational
5:00pm
Ski Team Racing: G/V
@Mountain Creek
5:00pm
Ski Team Racing: B/V
@Mountain Creek
5:15pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Ridge High School
Main Gym
5:15pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Franklin High School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Ridge High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Franklin High School
12
2:30pm
SK
@Mount Peter Ski
4:20pm - 5:30pm
Ice Hockey Practice
@ProTec Hockey Ponds
4:30pm
Fencing: G/V
@Ridge High School
Original Gymnasium
4:30pm
Fencing: B/V
@Ridge High School
Original Gymnasium
8:30pm
Swimming: G/V
@Somerset Hills YMCA
8:30pm
Swimming: B/V
@Somerset Hills YMCA
13
3:45pm
Basketball: G/Freshman
@Ridge High School
Main Gym
4:00pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@Bernards High School
4:00pm
Ski Team Racing: G/V
@Mountain Creek
4:00pm
Ski Team Racing: B/V
@Mountain Creek
5:00pm
Ice Hockey: V
@Protec Hockey Ponds
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Northern Highlands High School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Northern Highlands High School
14
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Swim Team Practice
@Somerset Hills YMCA
4:00pm
Basketball: G/Freshman
(Cancelled)
@Bernards High School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Ridge High School
Main Gym
5:00pm
Winter Track: G/V
@NY Armory
5:15pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Ridge High School
Original Gymnasium
5:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Ridge High School
Main Gym
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Ridge High School
Main Gym
15
9:00am
Winter Track: G/V
@Hunterdon Central Regional High School
Shot Put/High Jump
9:00am
Winter Track: B/V
@Hunterdon Central Regional High School
Shot Put/High Jump
9:00am
Wrestling: JV
@Ridge High School
9:00am
Wrestling: V
@Ridge High School
16
5:45am
SK
@Elk Mountain
17
5:45am
SK
@Elk Mountain
10:00am
Basketball: G/Freshman
(Cancelled)
@Ridge High School
Main Gym
11:30am
Basketball: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Ridge High School
Main Gym
1:00pm
Basketball: G/V
(Cancelled)
@Ridge High School
Main Gym
3:15pm
Ice Hockey Practice
@ProTec Hockey Ponds
4:00pm
Basketball: G/Freshman
(Cancelled)
@Ridge High School
Main Gym
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Ridge High School
Main Gym
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
(Cancelled)
@Ridge High School
Main Gym
18
1:30pm
SK
@Hidden Valley
4:00pm
Winter Track: G/V
(Cancelled)
@NY Armory
4:00pm
Winter Track: B/V
@NY Armory
4:20pm
Ice Hockey Practice
@ProTec Hockey Ponds
4:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Ridge High School
Main Gym
6:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Ridge High School
Main Gym
19
4:20pm - 5:30pm
Ice Hockey Practice
@ProTec Hockey Ponds
4:30pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@Ridge High School
Main Gym
4:30pm
Fencing: G/V
@Ridge High School
Original Gymnasium
4:30pm
Fencing: B/V
@Ridge High School
Original Gymnasium
4:30pm
Ski Team Racing: G/V
@Mountain Creek
JV Championships
4:30pm
Ski Team Racing: B/V
@Mountain Creek
JV Championships
5:30pm
Basketball: G/Freshman
@Summit High School
20
2:30pm
SK
(Cancelled)
@Hidden Valley
3:15pm
Ice Hockey: V
@Ridge High School
ProTec Hockey Ponds
4:20pm - 5:30pm
Ice Hockey Practice
@ProTec Hockey Ponds
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Ridge High School
Main Gym
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Ridge High School
Main Gym
21
9:00am
Ski Team Racing: G/V
@Mountain Creek
GS States
9:00am
Ski Team Racing: B/V
@Mountain Creek
GS States
4:00pm
Winter Track: G/V
@Bennett Center Tom's River
4:00pm
Winter Track: B/V
@Bennett Center Tom's River
North II Group IV Sectionals
22
9:30am
Wrestling: V
@Watchung Hills Regional High School
1:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Ridge High School
Main Gym
2:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Ridge High School
Main Gym
9:00pm
Fencing: B/V
@North Hunterdon High School
23
9:00am
Fencing: G/V
@North Hunterdon High School
9:00am
Ski Team Racing: G/V
@Mountain Creek
Slalom States
9:00am
Ski Team Racing: B/V
@Mountain Creek
Slalom States
24
9:00am
Ski Team Racing: G/V
@Mountain Creek
Race of Champions
9:00am
Ski Team Racing: B/V
@Mountain Creek
Race of Champions
3:15pm - 4:15pm
Ice Hockey Practice
@ProTec Hockey Ponds
25
4:20pm - 5:30pm
Ice Hockey Practice
@ProTec Hockey Ponds
5:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Gill St. Bernard's School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Rutgers Prep School
26
4:20pm - 5:30pm
Ice Hockey Practice
@ProTec Hockey Ponds
5:30pm
Wrestling: V
@Union High School
7:30pm
Fencing: G/V
@Morris Hills High School
7:30pm
Fencing: B/V
@Morris Hills High School
27
3:00pm
Ice Hockey: V
@Protec Hockey Ponds
4:00pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
(Cancelled)
@Long Branch High School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Long Branch High School
4:20pm - 5:30pm
Ice Hockey Practice
(Cancelled)
@ProTec Hockey Ponds
5:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Rutgers Prep School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Long Branch High School
28
5:30pm
Wrestling: V
@Union High School
29
9:00am
Swimming: G/V
@GCIT - Pool
9:00am
Winter Track: G/V
@Bennett Center Tom's River
9:00am
Winter Track: B/V
@Bennett Center Tom's River
10:00am
Cheerleading: G/V
@Brookdale Community College
10:00am
Wrestling: V
@Union High School
12:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@East Brunswick High School
1:30pm
Swimming: B/V
@GCIT - Pool
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
April 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?