Hunterdon Central Regional
Monday, May 27, 2019
TimeEventDetails
4:00pm- 4:30pmStrength & Conditioning

HC Dance

HC Dance

5:00pm- 5:30pmStrength & Conditioning

Spring Track/Throwers/ In-Season Lift

Spring Track/Throwers/ In-Season Lift

Tuesday, May 28, 2019
TimeEventDetails
2:30pm- 3:00pmStrength & Conditioning

Girls Soccer/Field Hockey/Volleyball

Girls Soccer/Field Hockey/Volleyball

3:00pmBaseball: Boys Varsity NJISAA Semi-FinalsBus Info

Leaves:       2:15pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Manalapan  @  Hunterdon Central Regional
Field 6locationFS
3:30pm- 4:00pmStrength & Conditioning

Boys/Girls Basketball/Ice Hockey

Boys/Girls Basketball/Ice Hockey

4:00pmTrack and Field: Girls Varsity MeetBus Info

Leaves:       2:15pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Cherokee
 @ Cherokee High Schoollocation
4:00pmTrack and Field: Boys Varsity MeetBus Info

Leaves:       2:15pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Cherokee
 @ Cherokee High Schoollocation
4:30pm- 5:00pmStrength & Conditioning

Girls Lacrosse

Girls Lacrosse

5:00pm- 5:30pmStrength & Conditioning

Spring Track/Throwers/ In-Season Lift

Spring Track/Throwers/ In-Season Lift

6:00pm- 6:30pmStrength & Conditioning

Football Lift

Football Lift

Wednesday, May 29, 2019
TimeEventDetails
2:15pm- 7:00pmPractice, Boys/Girls GolfBus Info

Leaves:       2:15pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

Copper Hill Country Club location
2:30pm- 3:00pmStrength & Conditioning

Movement Screening

Movement Screening

3:00pm- 3:30pmStrength & Conditioning

Football/Boys Soccer/Wrestling

Football/Boys Soccer/Wrestling

4:00pm- 4:30pmStrength & Conditioning

HC Tennis

HC Tennis

4:30pmVolleyball: Boys Varsity NJSIAA 3rd RoundBus Info

Leaves:       2:15pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. South Brunswick  @  Hunterdon Central Regional
Gym WoodenlocationFS
5:00pm- 5:30pmStrength & Conditioning

Spring Track/Throwers/ In-Season Lift

Spring Track/Throwers/ In-Season Lift

5:30pm- 6:00pmStrength & Conditioning

Spring Track/Runners

Spring Track/Runners

6:00pm- 6:30pmSpeed & Agility
7:00pm- 7:30pmStrength & Conditioning

Open Gym

Open Gym

7:30pmLacrosse: Boys Varsity NJSIAA Group IV ChampionshipsBus Info

Leaves:       6:00pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Montgomery
Thursday, May 30, 2019
TimeEventDetails
2:30pm- 3:00pmStrength & Conditioning

Movement Screening

Movement Screening

3:00pm- 3:30pmStrength & Conditioning

Girls Soccer/Field Hockey/Wrestling

Girls Soccer/Field Hockey/Wrestling

4:00pm- 4:30pmStrength & Conditioning

Boys/Girls Basketball/Ice Hockey

Boys/Girls Basketball/Ice Hockey

5:00pm- 5:30pmStrength & Conditioning

Spring Track/Throwers/ In-Season Lift

Spring Track/Throwers/ In-Season Lift

6:00pm- 6:30pmStrength & Conditioning

Football Lift

Football Lift

Friday, May 31, 2019
TimeEventDetails
2:30pmTrack and Field: Girls Varsity GroupsBus Info

Leaves:       12:30pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. TBA
 @ Franklin High Schoollocation
2:30pmTrack and Field: Boys Varsity GroupsBus Info

Leaves:       12:15pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. TBA
 @ Franklin High Schoollocation
3:30pm- 4:00pmStrength & Conditioning

Fall Athletes

Fall Athletes

4:00pmBaseball: Boys Varsity NJSIAABus Info

Leaves:       2:15pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. TBA
 @ TBA location
4:00pmVolleyball: Boys Varsity QuarterfinalsBus Info

Leaves:       2:15pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. TBA
 @ TBA location
4:30pm- 5:00pmStrength & Conditioning

HC Tennis

HC Tennis

Saturday, June 1, 2019
TimeEventDetails
11:00amTrack and Field: Girls Varsity GroupsBus Info

Leaves:       9:00am
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. TBA
 @ Franklin High Schoollocation
11:00amTrack and Field: Boys Varsity GroupsBus Info

Leaves:       8:30pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. TBA
 @ Franklin High Schoollocation
Sunday, June 2, 2019