Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 10:00am |
9-10 Gym Wooden
| |
8:00am- 10:00am |
9-10 Bldg. - Gym New
| |
8:00am- 9:30am |
Deer Path YMCA
| |
8:00am- 10:00am |
11-12 Wrestling Room
| |
9:00am- 12:00pm |
9-10 Bldg. - Gym Wooden
| |
3:00pm- 4:00pm |
11-12 Bldg. - Field House
Shoot around for approximate 1 hour prior to bus leave time. | |
Shoot around for approximate 1 hour prior to bus leave time. | ||
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
| vs. Chatham
Confirmed |
Confirmed |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 10:00am |
9-10 Gym Wooden
| |
8:00am- 10:00am |
9-10 Bldg. - Gym New
| |
8:00am- 9:30am |
Deer Path YMCA
| |
8:00am- 10:00am |
11-12 Wrestling Room
| |
9:00am- 12:00pm |
9-10 Bldg. - Gym Wooden
| |
9:00am- 11:00am | ||
9:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:00am
| vs. TBA
Racine Invitational |
Racine Invitational | ||
10:00am | vs. West Orange
Confirmed | |
Confirmed | ||
10:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
8:00am
| vs. West Orange
Confirmed |
Confirmed | ||
11:15am | Bus Info Leaves:
9:30am
(Cancelled) | vs. Middletown HS South
Confirmed |
Confirmed | ||
1:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
11:00am
| vs. TBA
@ CYO Championship 1pm |
Championship 1pm | ||
1:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
11:00am
| vs. West Orange
Confirmed |
Confirmed | ||
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:00pm
| vs. Oak Knoll
Confirmed |
Confirmed |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 12:00pm |
9-10 Gym New
| |
8:00am- 10:30am |
9-10 Bldg. - Gym Wooden
| |
8:00am- 9:30am |
Deer Path YMCA
| |
9:00am- 11:00am |
(Cancelled) | |
9:00am | vs. TBA @ Hunterdon Central Regional | |
9:00am | vs. TBA @ Hunterdon Central Regional | |
10:30am- 12:00pm |
9-10 Bldg. - Gym Wooden
| |
1:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
11:30am
| vs. TBA
Confirmed |
Confirmed | ||
1:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
11:30am
| vs. Oak Knoll
Confirmed |
Confirmed | ||
3:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
1:30pm
| vs. TBA
Confirmed |
Confirmed | ||
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:30pm
| vs. TBA
Championship Game 7pm |
Championship Game 7pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 10:30am |
9-10 Gym Wooden
| |
8:00am- 10:00am |
9-10 Bldg. - Gym Wooden
| |
8:00am- 9:30am |
Deer Path YMCA
| |
8:00am- 10:00am |
11-12 Wrestling Room
| |
9:00am- 10:30am | ||
10:00am- 12:00pm |
9-10 Bldg. - Gym Wooden
| |
11:15am | Bus Info Leaves:
9:30am
(Cancelled) | vs. Middletown HS North
Confirmed |
Confirmed | ||
2:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
12:00pm
| vs. Oak Knoll |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 10:00am |
9-10 Bldg. - Gym New
| |
8:00am- 10:30pm |
11-12 Bldg. - Field House
| |
9:00am- 12:00pm |
9-10 Bldg. - Gym Wooden
| |
9:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
6:30am
| vs. TBA
@ 168th Street Armory NYC
|
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
9:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
6:30am
| vs. Multiple Schools.. |