Skip to content
Hunterdon Central Regional
Navbar
Calendar
Scores and Standings
Facility use
Today
March 2019
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Color Key:
Home
Away
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
24
25
26
27
28
1
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Musical Rehearsal
@9-10 Bldg. - Auditorium
3:00pm - 4:30pm
Practice, Baseball, B, Freshman
@9-10 Gym Wooden
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Practice, Lacrosse, G, V
@Athletics - HCRHS - Stewart Field
4:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@East Side High School
4:30pm - 6:00pm
Practice, Baseball, B, JV
@11-12 Field House
4:30pm - 6:00pm
Practice, Baseball, B, Varsity
@11-12 Field House
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Practice, Track and Field, B, Varsity
@Athletics - HCRHS - Stewart Field
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Practice, Track and Field, G, Varsity
@Athletics - HCRHS - Stewart Field
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Practice, Lacrosse, B, Varsity
@Athletics - HCRHS - Stewart Field
2
8:00am - 9:30am
Practice, Baseball, B, Freshman
@9-10 Gym Wooden
8:00am - 10:00am
Practice, Track and Field, B, Varsity
@Athletics - HCRHS - Stewart Field
8:00am - 10:00am
Practice, Track and Field, G, Varsity
@Athletics - HCRHS - Stewart Field
9:30am - 11:30am
Practice, Baseball, B, JV
@11-12 Field House
9:30am - 11:30am
Practice, Baseball, B, Varsity
@11-12 Field House
10:00am - 12:00pm
Practice, Lacrosse, B, Varsity
@Athletics - HCRHS - Stewart Field
12:00pm - 2:00pm
Practice, Lacrosse, G, V
@Athletics - HCRHS - Stewart Field
4:15pm
Swimming: B/V
@Gloucester County Institute of Technology
3
9:00am
Fencing: G/V
@Livingston High School
9:00am
Fencing: B/V
@Livingston High School
4:15pm
Swimming: B/V
@Gloucester County Institute of Technology
4
2:15pm - 5:00pm
BVGF
@Copper Hill Country Club
2:30pm - 3:00pm
SC
@11-12 Weight Room
Movement Screening
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Musical Rehearsal
@9-10 Bldg. - Auditorium
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Practice, Track and Field, B, Varsity
@Athletics - HCRHS - Stewart Field
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Practice, Track and Field, G, Varsity
@Athletics - HCRHS - Stewart Field
3:00pm - 3:30pm
SC
@11-12 Weight Room
Football/Boys Soccer/Wrestling
4:00pm - 4:30pm
SC
@11-12 Weight Room
HC Dance
4:30pm - 6:00pm
Practice, Volleyball, B, Freshman
@9-10 Gym New
4:30pm - 6:00pm
Practice, Volleyball, B, JV
@9-10 Gym Wooden
4:30pm - 6:00pm
Practice, Volleyball, B, Varsity
@9-10 Gym Wooden
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Practice, Lacrosse, B, Varsity
@Athletics - HCRHS - Stewart Field
5:00pm - 5:30pm
SC
@11-12 Weight Room
Spring Track/Throwers/ In-Season Lift
5:30pm - 6:00pm
SC
@11-12 Weight Room
Spring Track/Runners
6:00pm - 6:30pm
Speed & Agility
@11-12 Weight Room
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Practice, Lacrosse, G, V
@Athletics - HCRHS - Stewart Field
7:00pm - 7:30pm
SC
@11-12 Weight Room
Open Gym
5
2:15pm - 5:00pm
BVGF
@Copper Hill Country Club
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Practice, Tennis, Boys, Varsity and JV
@Courtside Raquet Club Rt. 31 Lebanon, NJ
2:30pm - 3:00pm
SC
@11-12 Weight Room
Girls Soccer/Field Hockey/Volleyball
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Musical Rehearsal
@9-10 Bldg. - Auditorium
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Practice, Lacrosse, G, V
@Athletics - HCRHS - Stewart Field
3:30pm - 4:00pm
SC
@11-12 Weight Room
Boys/Girls Basketball/Ice Hockey
4:30pm - 6:00pm
Practice, Volleyball, B, Freshman
@9-10 Gym New
4:30pm - 6:00pm
Practice, Volleyball, B, JV
@9-10 Gym Wooden
4:30pm - 6:00pm
Practice, Volleyball, B, Varsity
@9-10 Gym Wooden
4:30pm - 5:00pm
SC
@11-12 Weight Room
Girls Lacrosse
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Practice, Track and Field, B, Varsity
@Athletics - HCRHS - Stewart Field
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Practice, Track and Field, G, Varsity
@Athletics - HCRHS - Stewart Field
5:00pm - 5:30pm
SC
@11-12 Weight Room
Spring Track/Throwers/ In-Season Lift
6:00pm - 6:30pm
SC
@11-12 Weight Room
Football Lift
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@TBA
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Practice, Lacrosse, B, Varsity
@Athletics - HCRHS - Stewart Field
6
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Practice, Tennis, Boys, Varsity and JV
@Courtside Raquet Club Rt. 31 Lebanon, NJ
3:00pm - 3:30pm
SC
@11-12 Weight Room
Football/Boys Soccer/Wrestling
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Practice, Lacrosse, Boys, JV and Varsity
4:00pm - 4:30pm
SC
@11-12 Weight Room
HC Tennis
4:30pm - 6:00pm
Practice, Volleyball, B, Freshman
@9-10 Gym New
4:30pm - 6:00pm
Practice, Volleyball, B, JV
@9-10 Gym Wooden
4:30pm - 6:00pm
Practice, Volleyball, B, Varsity
@9-10 Gym Wooden
5:00pm - 5:30pm
SC
@11-12 Weight Room
Spring Track/Throwers/ In-Season Lift
5:30pm - 6:00pm
SC
@11-12 Weight Room
Spring Track/Runners
6:00pm - 6:30pm
Speed & Agility
@11-12 Weight Room
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Practice, Track and Field, B, Varsity
@Athletics - HCRHS - Stewart Field
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Practice, Track and Field, G, Varsity
@Athletics - HCRHS - Stewart Field
7:00pm - 7:30pm
SC
@11-12 Weight Room
Open Gym
7
2:30pm - 3:30pm
Practice, Lacrosse, G, V
@Flemington Ice Arena
2:30pm - 3:00pm
SC
@11-12 Weight Room
Movement Screening
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Practice, Track and Field, B, Varsity
@Athletics - HCRHS - Stewart Field
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Practice, Track and Field, G, Varsity
@Athletics - HCRHS - Stewart Field
3:00pm - 3:30pm
SC
@11-12 Weight Room
Girls Soccer/Field Hockey/Wrestling
4:00pm - 4:30pm
SC
@11-12 Weight Room
Boys/Girls Basketball/Ice Hockey
4:30pm - 6:00pm
Practice, Volleyball, B, Freshman
@9-10 Gym New
4:30pm - 6:00pm
Practice, Volleyball, B, JV
@9-10 Gym Wooden
4:30pm - 6:00pm
Practice, Volleyball, B, Varsity
@9-10 Gym Wooden
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Practice, Lacrosse, B, Varsity
@Athletics - HCRHS - Stewart Field
5:00pm - 5:30pm
SC
@11-12 Weight Room
Spring Track/Throwers/ In-Season Lift
6:00pm - 6:30pm
SC
@11-12 Weight Room
Football Lift
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Practice, Lacrosse, G, V
@Athletics - HCRHS - Stewart Field
8
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Practice, Track and Field, B, Varsity
@Athletics - HCRHS - Stewart Field
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Practice, Track and Field, G, Varsity
@Athletics - HCRHS - Stewart Field
3:30pm - 4:00pm
SC
@11-12 Weight Room
Fall Athletes
4:00pm
Baseball: B/Freshman
(Postponed)
@Hunterdon Central Regional
Field 8
4:00pm
Baseball: B/JV
(Postponed)
@Allentown High School
4:00pm
Baseball: B/V
(Postponed)
@Allentown High School
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Practice, Lacrosse, G, V
@Athletics - HCRHS - Stewart Field
4:30pm - 6:00pm
Practice, Volleyball, B, Freshman
@9-10 Gym New
4:30pm - 6:00pm
Practice, Volleyball, B, JV
@9-10 Gym Wooden
4:30pm - 6:00pm
Practice, Volleyball, B, Varsity
@9-10 Gym Wooden
4:30pm - 5:00pm
SC
@11-12 Weight Room
HC Tennis
5:30pm - 7:00pm
Practice, Lacrosse, B, Varsity
@Athletics - HCRHS - Stewart Field
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@TBA
9
8:00am - 10:00am
Practice, Track and Field, B, Varsity
@Athletics - HCRHS - Stewart Field
8:00am - 10:00am
Practice, Track and Field, G, Varsity
@Athletics - HCRHS - Stewart Field
8:00am - 10:00am
Practice, Volleyball, B, Freshman
@9-10 Gym New
8:00am - 10:00am
Practice, Volleyball, B, JV
@9-10 Gym Wooden
8:00am - 10:00am
Practice, Volleyball, B, Varsity
@9-10 Gym Wooden
10:00am
Softball: G/Freshman
(Postponed)
@Middletown High School South
10:00am
Softball: G/JV
(Postponed)
@Hunterdon Central Regional
Field 3
10:00am
Softball: G/V
(Postponed)
@Hunterdon Central Regional
Field 3
1:00pm
Lacrosse: G/Freshman
(Changed)
@Ridgewood High School
Confirmed
2:30pm
Lacrosse: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@Summit High School
2:30pm
Lacrosse: B/V
(Changed)
@Bergen Catholic High School
Confirmed
4:00pm
Lacrosse: G/V
@Ridgewood High School
Confirmed
5:30pm
Lacrosse: G/JV
@Ridgewood High School
Confirmed
10
11
2:30pm - 3:00pm
SC
@11-12 Weight Room
Movement Screening
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Practice, Lacrosse, B, Varsity
@Athletics - HCRHS - Stewart Field
3:00pm - 3:30pm
SC
@11-12 Weight Room
Football/Boys Soccer/Wrestling
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Practice, Volleyball, B, Freshman
@9-10 Gym New
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Practice, Volleyball, B, JV
@9-10 Gym Wooden
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Practice, Volleyball, B, Varsity
@9-10 Gym Wooden
4:00pm
Baseball: B/JV
(Changed)
@Diamond Nation
4:00pm
Baseball: B/V
(Changed)
@Diamond Nation
4:00pm - 4:30pm
SC
@11-12 Weight Room
HC Dance
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Practice, Track and Field, B, Varsity
@Athletics - HCRHS - Stewart Field
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Practice, Track and Field, G, Varsity
@Athletics - HCRHS - Stewart Field
5:00pm - 5:30pm
SC
@11-12 Weight Room
Spring Track/Throwers/ In-Season Lift
5:30pm - 6:00pm
SC
@11-12 Weight Room
Spring Track/Runners
6:00pm - 6:30pm
Speed & Agility
@11-12 Weight Room
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Booster Club Meeting
@Music/Communications Bldg. - 502
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Practice, Lacrosse, G, V
@Athletics - HCRHS - Stewart Field
7:00pm - 7:30pm
SC
@11-12 Weight Room
Open Gym
12
2:30pm - 3:00pm
SC
@11-12 Weight Room
Girls Soccer/Field Hockey/Volleyball
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Practice, Track and Field, B, Varsity
@Athletics - HCRHS - Stewart Field
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Practice, Track and Field, G, Varsity
@Athletics - HCRHS - Stewart Field
3:30pm - 4:00pm
SC
@11-12 Weight Room
Boys/Girls Basketball/Ice Hockey
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Practice, Volleyball, B, Freshman
@9-10 Gym New
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Practice, Volleyball, B, JV
@9-10 Gym Wooden
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Practice, Volleyball, B, Varsity
@9-10 Gym Wooden
4:00pm
Softball: G/Freshman
(Cancelled)
@Steinert High School
4:00pm
Softball: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Hunterdon Central Regional
Field 2
4:00pm
Softball: G/V
@Diamond Nation
Confirmed
4:00pm
Unified Basketball: Unified
@Delaware Valley Regional High School
4:30pm - 5:00pm
SC
@11-12 Weight Room
Girls Lacrosse
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Practice, Lacrosse, G, V
@Athletics - HCRHS - Stewart Field
5:00pm - 5:30pm
SC
@11-12 Weight Room
Spring Track/Throwers/ In-Season Lift
6:00pm - 6:30pm
SC
@11-12 Weight Room
Football Lift
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Football Booster Club Meeting
@9-10 Bldg. - Cafeteria 173
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Practice, Lacrosse, B, Varsity
@Athletics - HCRHS - Stewart Field
13
2:30pm - 3:00pm
SC
@11-12 Weight Room
Movement Screening
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Practice, Track and Field, B, Varsity
@Athletics - HCRHS - Stewart Field
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Practice, Track and Field, G, Varsity
@Athletics - HCRHS - Stewart Field
3:00pm - 3:30pm
SC
@11-12 Weight Room
Football/Boys Soccer/Wrestling
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Practice, Volleyball, B, Freshman
@9-10 Gym New
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Practice, Volleyball, B, JV
@9-10 Gym Wooden
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Practice, Volleyball, B, Varsity
@9-10 Gym Wooden
4:00pm
Baseball: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@North Brunswick High School
Confirmed
4:00pm - 4:30pm
SC
@11-12 Weight Room
HC Tennis
4:30pm
Baseball: B/V
@Kean University
Confirmed
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Practice, Lacrosse, B, Varsity
@Athletics - HCRHS - Stewart Field
5:00pm - 5:30pm
SC
@11-12 Weight Room
Spring Track/Throwers/ In-Season Lift
5:30pm - 6:00pm
SC
@11-12 Weight Room
Spring Track/Runners
6:00pm - 6:30pm
Speed & Agility
@11-12 Weight Room
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Practice, Lacrosse, G, V
@Athletics - HCRHS - Stewart Field
7:00pm - 7:30pm
SC
@11-12 Weight Room
Open Gym
14
2:15pm - 5:00pm
BVGF
@Heron Glen
2:30pm - 3:00pm
SC
@11-12 Weight Room
Movement Screening
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Practice, Track and Field, B, Varsity
@Athletics - HCRHS - Stewart Field
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Practice, Track and Field, G, Varsity
@Athletics - HCRHS - Stewart Field
3:00pm - 3:30pm
SC
@11-12 Weight Room
Girls Soccer/Field Hockey/Wrestling
4:00pm
Baseball: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@West Morris Central High School
4:00pm
Lacrosse: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Hunterdon Central Regional
Field 1
Confirmed
4:00pm
Lacrosse: B/Freshman
(Cancelled)
@Hunterdon Central Regional
Field 5
4:00pm - 4:30pm
SC
@11-12 Weight Room
Boys/Girls Basketball/Ice Hockey
4:00pm
Volleyball: B/Freshman
(Cancelled)
@Hunterdon Central Regional
Gym New
4:00pm
Volleyball: B/JV
@Hunterdon Central Regional
Gym Wooden
Confirmed
4:30pm
Lacrosse: B/V
@Mountain Lakes High School
Confirmed
5:00pm - 5:30pm
SC
@11-12 Weight Room
Spring Track/Throwers/ In-Season Lift
5:30pm
Lacrosse: G/V
@Hunterdon Central Regional
Stewart Field
Confirmed
5:30pm
Volleyball: B/V
@Hunterdon Central Regional
Gym Wooden
Confirmed
6:00pm - 6:30pm
SC
@11-12 Weight Room
Football Lift
6:30pm
Baseball: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Diamond Nation
Confirmed
6:30pm
Lacrosse: B/JV
@Mountain Lakes High School
Confirmed
15
2:15pm - 5:00pm
BVGF
@Heron Glen
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Practice, Lacrosse, G, V
@Athletics - HCRHS - Stewart Field
3:30pm - 4:00pm
SC
@11-12 Weight Room
Fall Athletes
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Practice, Track and Field, B, Varsity
@Athletics - HCRHS - Stewart Field
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Practice, Track and Field, G, Varsity
@Athletics - HCRHS - Stewart Field
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Practice, Volleyball, B, Freshman
@9-10 Gym New
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Practice, Volleyball, B, JV
@9-10 Gym Wooden
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Practice, Volleyball, B, Varsity
@9-10 Gym Wooden
4:00pm
Softball: G/Freshman
(Cancelled)
@Rancocas Valley Regional High School
4:00pm
Softball: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Hunterdon Central Regional
Field 3
4:00pm
Softball: G/V
(Cancelled)
@Hunterdon Central Regional
Field 3
4:30pm - 5:00pm
SC
@11-12 Weight Room
HC Tennis
5:30pm - 7:00pm
Practice, Lacrosse, B, Varsity
@Athletics - HCRHS - Stewart Field
16
8:00am - 10:00am
Practice, Track and Field, B, Varsity
@Athletics - HCRHS - Stewart Field
8:00am - 10:00am
Practice, Track and Field, G, Varsity
@Athletics - HCRHS - Stewart Field
9:00am
Lacrosse: B/V
@Bridgewater-Raritan High School
Confirmed 9am and 10:30am
10:00am - 12:00pm
Practice, Lacrosse, B, Varsity
@Athletics - HCRHS - Stewart Field
10:00am
Volleyball: B/JV
@Hunterdon Central Regional
Gym Wooden
Confirmed
11:00am
Baseball: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@Notre Dame High School
Confirmed
11:00am
Baseball: B/V
(Cancelled)
@Notre Dame High School
Confirmed
11:00am
Lacrosse: G/Freshman
@Hunterdon Central Regional
Stewart Field
Confirmed
11:00am
Lacrosse: G/V
@Chatham Middle School
Confirmed
11:00am
Softball: G/V
@Donovan Catholic High School
Confirmed 1380 Whitty Road Tom's River 08753
11:30am
Volleyball: B/V
@Hunterdon Central Regional
Gym Wooden
Confirmed
12:30pm
Lacrosse: G/JV
@Chatham Middle School
Confirmed
1:00pm
Softball: G/V
@Donovan Catholic High School
Confirmed 1380 Whitty Road Tom's River 08753
17
18
2:15pm - 5:00pm
BVGF
@Copper Hill Country Club
2:30pm - 3:00pm
SC
@11-12 Weight Room
Movement Screening
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Practice, Track and Field, B, Varsity
@Athletics - HCRHS - Stewart Field
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Practice, Track and Field, G, Varsity
@Athletics - HCRHS - Stewart Field
3:00pm - 3:30pm
SC
@11-12 Weight Room
Football/Boys Soccer/Wrestling
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Practice, Volleyball, B, Freshman
@9-10 Gym New
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Practice, Volleyball, B, JV
@9-10 Gym Wooden
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Practice, Volleyball, B, Varsity
@9-10 Gym Wooden
4:00pm - 4:30pm
SC
@11-12 Weight Room
HC Dance
4:00pm
Unified Basketball: Unified
@Hunterdon Central Regional
Field House
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Practice, Lacrosse, G, V
@Athletics - HCRHS - Stewart Field
5:00pm - 5:30pm
SC
@11-12 Weight Room
Spring Track/Throwers/ In-Season Lift
5:30pm - 6:00pm
SC
@11-12 Weight Room
Spring Track/Runners
6:00pm - 6:30pm
Speed & Agility
@11-12 Weight Room
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Practice, Lacrosse, B, Varsity
@Athletics - HCRHS - Stewart Field
7:00pm - 7:30pm
SC
@11-12 Weight Room
Open Gym
19
2:15pm - 5:00pm
BVGF
@Copper Hill Country Club
2:30pm - 3:00pm
SC
@11-12 Weight Room
Girls Soccer/Field Hockey/Volleyball
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Practice, Track and Field, B, Varsity
@Athletics - HCRHS - Stewart Field
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Practice, Track and Field, G, Varsity
@Athletics - HCRHS - Stewart Field
3:30pm - 4:00pm
SC
@11-12 Weight Room
Boys/Girls Basketball/Ice Hockey
4:00pm
Baseball: B/JV
@Hopewell Valley Central High School
Confirmed
4:00pm
Baseball: B/V
@Hopewell Valley Central High School
Confirmed
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Practice, Volleyball, B, Freshman
@9-10 Gym New
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Practice, Volleyball, B, JV
@9-10 Gym Wooden
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Practice, Volleyball, B, Varsity
@9-10 Gym Wooden
4:15pm
Lacrosse: B/V
@Montclair Watchung Field
Confirmed
4:30pm - 5:00pm
SC
@11-12 Weight Room
Girls Lacrosse
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Practice, Lacrosse, G, V
@Athletics - HCRHS - Stewart Field
5:00pm - 5:30pm
SC
@11-12 Weight Room
Spring Track/Throwers/ In-Season Lift
5:30pm
Lacrosse: B/JV
@Montclair Watchung Field
Confirmed
6:00pm - 6:30pm
SC
@11-12 Weight Room
Football Lift
20
2:15pm - 5:00pm
BVGF
@Copper Hill Country Club
2:30pm - 3:00pm
SC
@11-12 Weight Room
Movement Screening
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Practice, Lacrosse, B, Varsity
@Athletics - HCRHS - Stewart Field
3:00pm - 3:30pm
SC
@11-12 Weight Room
Football/Boys Soccer/Wrestling
4:00pm
Baseball: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Hunterdon Central Regional
Field 6
Confirmed
4:00pm
Softball: G/JV
@Hunterdon Central Regional
Field 3
Confirmed
4:00pm
Softball: G/V
@Hunterdon Central Regional
Field 3
Confirmed
4:00pm - 4:30pm
SC
@11-12 Weight Room
HC Tennis
4:15pm
Volleyball: B/Freshman
@Fair Lawn High School
Confirmed FL Schedule
4:15pm
Volleyball: B/V
@Fair Lawn High School
Confirmed FL Schedule
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Practice, Track and Field, B, Varsity
@Athletics - HCRHS - Stewart Field
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Practice, Track and Field, G, Varsity
@Athletics - HCRHS - Stewart Field
5:00pm - 5:30pm
SC
@11-12 Weight Room
Spring Track/Throwers/ In-Season Lift
5:30pm - 6:00pm
SC
@11-12 Weight Room
Spring Track/Runners
5:30pm
Volleyball: B/JV
@Fair Lawn High School
Confirmed FL Schedule
6:00pm - 6:30pm
Speed & Agility
@11-12 Weight Room
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Practice, Lacrosse, G, V
@Athletics - HCRHS - Stewart Field
7:00pm - 7:30pm
SC
@11-12 Weight Room
Open Gym
21
2:15pm - 5:00pm
BVGF
@Copper Hill Country Club
2:30pm - 3:00pm
SC
@11-12 Weight Room
Movement Screening
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Practice, Track and Field, B, Varsity
@Athletics - HCRHS - Stewart Field
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Practice, Track and Field, G, Varsity
@Athletics - HCRHS - Stewart Field
3:00pm - 3:30pm
SC
@11-12 Weight Room
Girls Soccer/Field Hockey/Wrestling
4:00pm
Lacrosse: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Hunterdon Central Regional
Field 1
Confirmed
4:00pm
Lacrosse: G/V
(Changed)
@Hunterdon Central Regional
Stewart Field
Confirmed
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Practice, Volleyball, B, Freshman
@9-10 Gym New
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Practice, Volleyball, B, JV
@9-10 Gym Wooden
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Practice, Volleyball, B, Varsity
@9-10 Gym Wooden
4:00pm - 4:30pm
SC
@11-12 Weight Room
Boys/Girls Basketball/Ice Hockey
4:00pm
Volleyball: B/Freshman
(Rescheduled)
@Hunterdon Central Regional
Gym New
Confirmed
4:00pm
Volleyball: B/JV
@Hunterdon Central Regional
Confirmed
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Practice, Lacrosse, B, Varsity
@Athletics - HCRHS - Stewart Field
5:00pm - 5:30pm
SC
@11-12 Weight Room
Spring Track/Throwers/ In-Season Lift
5:30pm
Volleyball: B/V
@Hunterdon Central Regional
Gym Wooden
Confirmed
6:00pm - 6:30pm
SC
@11-12 Weight Room
Football Lift
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Practice, Lacrosse, G, V
@Athletics - HCRHS - Stewart Field
22
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Practice, Lacrosse, G, V
@Athletics - HCRHS - Stewart Field
3:30pm - 4:00pm
SC
@11-12 Weight Room
Fall Athletes
4:00pm
Baseball: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Bayonne High School
Confirmed
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Practice, Track and Field, B, Varsity
@Athletics - HCRHS - Stewart Field
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Practice, Track and Field, G, Varsity
@Athletics - HCRHS - Stewart Field
4:00pm
Volleyball: B/Freshman
(Rescheduled)
@Hunterdon Central Regional
Gym New
4:00pm
Volleyball: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Hunterdon Central Regional
Gym Wooden
4:30pm - 5:00pm
SC
@11-12 Weight Room
HC Tennis
5:30pm - 7:00pm
Practice, Lacrosse, B, Varsity
@Athletics - HCRHS - Stewart Field
5:30pm
Volleyball: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Hunterdon Central Regional
Gym Wooden
23
8:00am - 9:30am
Practice, Track and Field, B, Varsity
@Athletics - HCRHS - Stewart Field
8:00am - 9:30am
Practice, Track and Field, G, Varsity
@Athletics - HCRHS - Stewart Field
8:00am - 10:00am
Practice, Volleyball, B, Freshman
@9-10 Gym New
8:00am - 10:00am
Practice, Volleyball, B, JV
@9-10 Gym Wooden
8:00am - 10:00am
Practice, Volleyball, B, Varsity
@9-10 Gym Wooden
10:00am
Lacrosse: G/Freshman
(Cancelled)
@Southern Regional High School
Confirmed
10:00am
Lacrosse: B/V
@Hunterdon Central Regional
Stewart Field
Confirmed
10:30am
Lacrosse: G/JV
@Hunterdon Central Regional
Field 1
Confirmed
11:00am
Baseball: B/Freshman
(Cancelled)
@Steinert High School
Confirmed
11:00am
Baseball: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Hunterdon Central Regional
Field 8
Confirmed
11:00am
Baseball: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Hunterdon Central Regional
Field 6
Confirmed
11:00am
Softball: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Notre Dame High School
Confirmed
11:00am
Softball: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Notre Dame High School
Confirmed
11:30am
Lacrosse: B/JV
@Hunterdon Central Regional
Field 5
Confirmed
12:00pm
Lacrosse: G/V
@Hunterdon Central Regional
Stewart Field
Confirmed
12:00pm
Lacrosse: B/Freshman
(Changed)
@Cherokee High School
Confirmed
24
25
2:15pm - 5:00pm
BVGF
@Copper Hill Country Club
2:30pm - 3:00pm
SC
@11-12 Weight Room
Movement Screening
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Practice, Track and Field, B, Varsity
@Athletics - HCRHS - Stewart Field
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Practice, Track and Field, G, Varsity
@Athletics - HCRHS - Stewart Field
3:00pm - 3:30pm
SC
@11-12 Weight Room
Football/Boys Soccer/Wrestling
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Practice, Volleyball, B, Freshman
@9-10 Gym New
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Practice, Volleyball, B, JV
@9-10 Gym Wooden
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Practice, Volleyball, B, Varsity
@9-10 Gym Wooden
4:00pm
Baseball: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Bayonne High School
Confirmed
4:00pm
Softball: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@J.P. Stevens High School
4:00pm
Softball: G/V
@J.P. Stevens High School
Confirmed
4:00pm - 4:30pm
SC
@11-12 Weight Room
HC Dance
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Practice, Lacrosse, B, Varsity
@Athletics - HCRHS - Stewart Field
5:00pm - 5:30pm
SC
@11-12 Weight Room
Spring Track/Throwers/ In-Season Lift
5:30pm - 6:00pm
SC
@11-12 Weight Room
Spring Track/Runners
6:00pm - 6:30pm
Speed & Agility
@11-12 Weight Room
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Practice, Lacrosse, G, V
@Athletics - HCRHS - Stewart Field
7:00pm - 7:30pm
SC
@11-12 Weight Room
Open Gym
26
2:15pm - 5:00pm
BVGF
@Copper Hill Country Club
2:30pm - 3:00pm
SC
@11-12 Weight Room
Girls Soccer/Field Hockey/Volleyball
3:00pm - 4:30pm
Practice, Lacrosse, G, V
@Athletics - HCRHS - Stewart Field
3:30pm - 4:00pm
SC
@11-12 Weight Room
Boys/Girls Basketball/Ice Hockey
4:00pm
Baseball: B/JV
@HealthQuest Field
Confirmed
4:00pm
Baseball: B/V
@Diamond Nation
Confirmed
4:00pm
Volleyball: B/JV
@Hunterdon Central Regional
Gym Wooden
Confirmed
4:30pm - 6:00pm
Practice, Lacrosse, B, Varsity
@Athletics - HCRHS - Stewart Field
4:30pm - 5:00pm
SC
@11-12 Weight Room
Girls Lacrosse
5:00pm - 5:30pm
SC
@11-12 Weight Room
Spring Track/Throwers/ In-Season Lift
5:30pm
Volleyball: B/V
@Hunterdon Central Regional
Gym Wooden
Confirmed
6:00pm - 6:30pm
SC
@11-12 Weight Room
Football Lift
27
2:15pm - 5:00pm
BVGF
@Copper Hill Country Club
2:30pm - 3:00pm
SC
@11-12 Weight Room
Movement Screening
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Practice, Track and Field, B, Varsity
@Athletics - HCRHS - Stewart Field
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Practice, Track and Field, G, Varsity
@Athletics - HCRHS - Stewart Field
3:00pm - 3:30pm
SC
@11-12 Weight Room
Football/Boys Soccer/Wrestling
4:00pm
Baseball: B/Freshman
@Hamilton High School West
Confirmed
4:00pm
Baseball: B/JV
@Hunterdon Central Regional
Field 6
Confirmed
4:00pm
Baseball: B/V
@Hunterdon Central Regional
Field 6
Confirmed
4:00pm
Lacrosse: G/Freshman
@Bridgewater-Raritan High School
Confirmed 1000 Building Turf
4:00pm
Lacrosse: G/JV
@Hunterdon Central Regional
Field 1
Confirmed
4:00pm
Lacrosse: B/Freshman
@Delbarton High School
4:00pm
Lacrosse: B/V
@Immaculata High School
Confirmed
4:00pm
Softball: G/JV
@Hunterdon Central Regional
Field 3
Confirmed
4:00pm
Softball: G/V
@Hunterdon Central Regional
Field 3
Confirmed
4:00pm - 4:30pm
SC
@11-12 Weight Room
HC Tennis
4:00pm
Volleyball: B/V
@Summit High School
Confirmed
5:00pm - 5:30pm
SC
@11-12 Weight Room
Spring Track/Throwers/ In-Season Lift
5:30pm
Lacrosse: G/V
@Hunterdon Central Regional
Stewart Field
Confirmed
5:30pm
Lacrosse: B/JV
(Postponed)
@Immaculata High School
Confirmed
5:30pm - 6:00pm
SC
@11-12 Weight Room
Spring Track/Runners
5:30pm
Volleyball: B/JV
@Summit High School
Confirmed
6:00pm - 6:30pm
Speed & Agility
@11-12 Weight Room
7:00pm - 7:30pm
SC
@11-12 Weight Room
Open Gym
28
2:15pm - 5:00pm
BVGF
@Copper Hill Country Club
2:30pm - 3:00pm
SC
@11-12 Weight Room
Movement Screening
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Practice, Track and Field, B, Varsity
@Athletics - HCRHS - Stewart Field
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Practice, Track and Field, G, Varsity
@Athletics - HCRHS - Stewart Field
3:00pm - 3:30pm
SC
@11-12 Weight Room
Girls Soccer/Field Hockey/Wrestling
4:00pm
Lacrosse: G/Freshman
@Hunterdon Central Regional
Field 1
Confirmed
4:00pm
Lacrosse: G/V
@Hopewell Valley Central High School
Confirmed
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Practice, Volleyball, B, Freshman
@9-10 Gym New
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Practice, Volleyball, B, JV
@9-10 Gym Wooden
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Practice, Volleyball, B, Varsity
@9-10 Gym Wooden
4:00pm - 4:30pm
SC
@11-12 Weight Room
Boys/Girls Basketball/Ice Hockey
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Practice, Lacrosse, B, Varsity
@Athletics - HCRHS - Stewart Field
5:00pm - 5:30pm
SC
@11-12 Weight Room
Spring Track/Throwers/ In-Season Lift
5:30pm
Lacrosse: G/JV
@Hopewell Valley Central High School
Confirmed
6:00pm - 6:30pm
SC
@11-12 Weight Room
Football Lift
29
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Practice, Lacrosse, G, V
@Athletics - HCRHS - Stewart Field
3:30pm - 4:00pm
SC
@11-12 Weight Room
Fall Athletes
4:00pm
Baseball: B/Freshman
@Steinert High School
Confirmed
4:00pm
Baseball: B/Freshman
(Changed)
@Hunterdon Central Regional
4:00pm
Baseball: B/JV
(Changed)
@Allentown High School
4:00pm
Baseball: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Hunterdon Central Regional
Field 8
Confirmed
4:00pm
Baseball: B/V
(Changed)
@Allentown High School
4:00pm
Baseball: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Hunterdon Central Regional
Field 6
Confirmed
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Practice, Track and Field, B, Varsity
@Athletics - HCRHS - Stewart Field
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Practice, Track and Field, G, Varsity
@Athletics - HCRHS - Stewart Field
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Practice, Volleyball, B, Freshman
@9-10 Gym New
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Practice, Volleyball, B, JV
@9-10 Gym Wooden
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Practice, Volleyball, B, Varsity
@9-10 Gym Wooden
4:30pm - 5:00pm
SC
@11-12 Weight Room
HC Tennis
5:30pm - 7:00pm
Practice, Lacrosse, B, Varsity
@Athletics - HCRHS - Stewart Field
30
8:00am - 9:30am
Practice, Track and Field, B, Varsity
@Athletics - HCRHS - Stewart Field
8:00am - 9:30am
Practice, Track and Field, G, Varsity
@Athletics - HCRHS - Stewart Field
8:00am - 10:00am
Practice, Volleyball, B, Freshman
@9-10 Gym New
8:00am - 10:00am
Practice, Volleyball, B, JV
@9-10 Gym Wooden
8:00am - 10:00am
Practice, Volleyball, B, Varsity
@9-10 Gym Wooden
10:00am
Lacrosse: G/Freshman
@Hunterdon Central Regional
Field 1
Confirmed
10:00am
Lacrosse: B/Freshman
@Ridge High School - Varsity Complex
Confirmed
10:00am
Lacrosse: B/V
@Hunterdon Central Regional
Stewart Field
Confirmed
11:30am
Lacrosse: B/JV
@Hunterdon Central Regional
Stewart Field
Confirmed
12:00pm
Softball: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Notre Dame High School
Confirmed
12:00pm
Softball: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Notre Dame High School
Confirmed
1:00pm
Lacrosse: G/V
@Ridge High School
Confirmed
2:30pm
Lacrosse: G/JV
@Ridge High School
Confirmed
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View by Type
-All-
Athletic Practices
Athletics Events
Booster Clubs
Student Activities
Volunteer Event
Schedules and Scores
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?