Skip to content
Hunterdon Central Regional
Navbar
Calendar
Scores and Standings
Facility use
Today
January 2020
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Color Key:
Home
Away
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
29
30
31
1
2
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Musical Rehearsal
@9-10 Bldg. - Auditorium
3:00pm - 5:00pm
swm
@Deer Path YMCA
3:00pm - 5:00pm
WTV
@11-12 Field House
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Practice, Wrestling, B, V
@11-12 Bldg. - Wrestling Room
3:15pm
Bowling: G/V
@Stelton Lanes, 1665 Stelton Road, Piscataway, NJ 08854
Confirmed
3:15pm
Bowling: V
@Stelton Lanes, 1665 Stelton Road, Piscataway, NJ 08854
Confirmed
3:15pm - 5:00pm
Practice, Basketball, B, JV
@11-12 Field House
3:15pm - 5:30pm
Practice, Basketball, G All Levels Freshman JV Varsity
@9-10 Gym Wooden
3:15pm
IHV
@Flemington Ice Arena
3:30pm - 6:00pm
bbvp
@11-12 Field House
4:30pm
Winter Track: V
@Drew University
5:00pm - 6:30pm
Practice, Fencing, BG, Varsity, HCRHS
@9-10 Gym New
5:00pm
Swimming: B/V
(Cancelled)
@Raritan Valley Community College
3
2:30pm - 4:00pm
swm
@Deer Path YMCA
2:30pm - 4:30pm
WTV
@11-12 Field House
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Musical Rehearsal
@9-10 Bldg. - Auditorium
3:30pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
(Postponed)
@Proskate
Confirmed
3:45pm
Basketball: G/Freshman
@Watchung Hills Reg High School
Confirmed
4:00pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@Hunterdon Central Regional
Field House
Confirmed
5:00pm - 6:30pm
Practice, Fencing, BG, Varsity, HCRHS
@9-10 Gym New
5:00pm
Wrestling: JV
@Delaware Valley Regional High School
5:15pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Watchung Hills Reg High School
Confirmed
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Hunterdon Central Regional
Field House
Confirmed
6:00pm
Ice Hockey: V
@Sportscare Arena
Confirmed
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Watchung Hills Reg High School
Confirmed
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Hunterdon Central Regional
Field House
Confirmed
7:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Delaware Valley Regional High School
4
8:00am
Swimming: G/V
@West Windsor-Plainsboro High School South
Pirate Invitational
8:00am
Swimming: B/V
@West Windsor-Plainsboro High School South
Pirate Invitational
8:00am
Wrestling: JV
@Delaware Valley Regional High School
Confirmed
9:00am
Winter Track: V
@Kutztown University
Confirmed
9:00am
Wrestling: V
@Wayne Valley High School
Confirmed
9:30am
Basketball: G/Freshman
@Phillipsburg High School
Confirmed
10:00am
Basketball: B/Freshman
@Hunterdon Central Regional
Field House
Confirmed
11:00am
Basketball: G/JV
@Phillipsburg High School
Confirmed
11:30am
Basketball: B/JV
@Hunterdon Central Regional
Field House
Confirmed
12:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Phillipsburg High School
Confirmed
1:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Hunterdon Central Regional
Field House
Confirmed
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: V
@Flemington Ice
Confirmed
8:15pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@Proskate
Confirmed
5
9:00am
Wrestling: V
@High Point Regional High School
Girls H/W/S
6
2:30pm - 4:00pm
swm
@Deer Path YMCA
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Musical Rehearsal
@9-10 Bldg. - Auditorium
3:00pm - 7:00pm
WTV
@11-12 Field House
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Practice, Wrestling, B, V
@11-12 Bldg. - Wrestling Room
3:15pm - 5:00pm
Practice, Basketball, B, Freshman
@9-10 Gym New
3:15pm - 5:00pm
Practice, Basketball, B, JV
@9-10 Gym New
3:15pm - 5:30pm
Practice, Basketball, G All Levels Freshman JV Varsity
@11-12 Field House
3:30pm - 6:00pm
bbvp
@9-10 Gym Wooden
4:00pm
Bowling: G/V
@West Hunterdon Lanes
Confirmed
4:00pm
Bowling: V
@West Hunterdon Lanes
Confirmed
5:00pm - 6:30pm
Practice, Fencing, BG, Varsity, HCRHS
@9-10 Gym New
5:45pm - 9:00pm
Robotic Team Meetings
@
Multiple Location
7
2:15pm
IHV
@Flemington Ice Arena
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Musical Rehearsal
@9-10 Bldg. - Auditorium
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Practice, Cheerleading, Varsity, JV
@9-10 Bldg. - Gym Auxilary
3:00pm - 5:00pm
WTV
@11-12 Field House
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Practice, Wrestling, B, V
@11-12 Bldg. - Wrestling Room
3:45pm
Basketball: G/Freshman
@Hunterdon Central Regional
Field House
Confirmed
4:00pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
(Cancelled)
@Gill St. Bernard's School
4:00pm
Bowling: G/V
@West Hunterdon Lanes
Confirmed
4:00pm
Bowling: V
@West Hunterdon Lanes
Confirmed
4:00pm
Fencing: G/V
@Voorhees High School
Confirmed
4:00pm
Fencing: B/V
@Voorhees High School
Confirmed
4:00pm
Swimming: G/V
@Pingry School
Confirmed
4:00pm
Swimming: B/V
@Pingry School
Confirmed
5:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Hunterdon Central Regional
Field House
Confirmed
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Gill St. Bernard's School
Confirmed
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Gill St. Bernard's School
Confirmed
8
2:30pm - 4:00pm
swm
@Deer Path YMCA
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Musical Rehearsal
@9-10 Bldg. - Auditorium
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Practice, Cheerleading, Varsity, JV
@9-10 Bldg. - Gym Auxilary
3:00pm - 7:00pm
WTV
@11-12 Field House
3:15pm - 5:00pm
Practice, Basketball, B, Freshman
@11-12 Field House
3:15pm - 5:00pm
Practice, Basketball, B, JV
@11-12 Field House
3:30pm - 6:00pm
bbvp
@9-10 Gym Wooden
4:00pm
Bowling: V
(Rescheduled)
@Stelton Lanes, 1665 Stelton Road, Piscataway, NJ 08854
Confirmed
5:00pm - 6:30pm
Practice, Fencing, BG, Varsity, HCRHS
@9-10 Gym New
5:00pm
Wrestling: JV
@Hunterdon Central Regional
Field House
Confirmed
5:45pm - 9:00pm
Robotic Team Meetings
@
Multiple Location
6:30pm
Wrestling: V
@Hunterdon Central Regional
Field House
Confirmed
9
2:30pm - 4:00pm
swm
(Cancelled)
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Musical Rehearsal
@9-10 Bldg. - Auditorium
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Practice, Cheerleading, Varsity, JV
@9-10 Bldg. - Gym Auxilary
3:00pm - 5:00pm
WTV
@11-12 Field House
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Practice, Wrestling, B, V
@11-12 Bldg. - Wrestling Room
3:15pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@Proskate
Confirmed
3:15pm
IHV
(Cancelled)
4:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Rutgers Preparatory School
Confirmed
4:00pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@Hunterdon Central Regional
Field House
Confirmed
4:00pm
Bowling: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Slocum's Bowling Center
4:00pm
Bowling: V
(Rescheduled)
@Slocum's Bowling Center
4:00pm
Ice Hockey: V
@Bridgewater Sport Arena
Confirmed
4:15pm
Swimming: G/V
@Raritan Valley Community College
Confirmed
4:30pm
Fencing: G/V
@Hunterdon Central Regional
Gym New
Confirmed
4:30pm
Fencing: B/V
@Hunterdon Central Regional
Gym New
Confirmed
4:30pm
Winter Track: V
@Drew University
Confirmed
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Hunterdon Central Regional
Field House
Confirmed
6:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Rutgers Preparatory School
Confirmed
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Hunterdon Central Regional
Field House
Confirmed
10
2:30pm - 4:30pm
Practice, Basketball, G All Levels Freshman JV Varsity
@9-10 Gym New
2:30pm - 4:30pm
Practice, Cheerleading, Varsity, JV
@9-10 Bldg. - Gym Auxilary
2:30pm - 4:00pm
swm
@Deer Path YMCA
2:30pm - 4:30pm
WTV
@11-12 Field House
2:30pm - 5:30pm
Practice, Wrestling, B, V
@11-12 Bldg. - Wrestling Room
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Musical Rehearsal
@9-10 Bldg. - Auditorium
3:30pm - 6:00pm
bbvp
@11-12 Field House
3:45pm
Bowling: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Slocum's Bowling Center
Confirmed
3:45pm
Bowling: V
(Rescheduled)
@Slocum's Bowling Center
Confirmed
4:30pm - 6:30pm
Practice, Basketball, B, Freshman
@11-12 Field House
4:30pm - 6:30pm
Practice, Basketball, B, JV
@11-12 Field House
5:00pm - 6:30pm
Practice, Fencing, BG, Varsity, HCRHS
@9-10 Gym New
11
8:00am
Fencing: G/V
@Drew University
Confirmed
8:30am - 3:00pm
Robotic Team Meetings
@
Multiple Location
9:00am
Wrestling: V
@Phillipsburg High School
Confirmed
10:30am
Unified Basketball: Unified
@Voorhees High School
Confirmed
11:00am
Basketball: B/Freshman
@Hunterdon Central Regional
Field House
Confirmed
11:00am - 1:30pm
Robotic Team Meetings
@11-12 Bldg. - Commons
12:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Hunterdon Central Regional
Field House
Confirmed
12:30pm
Winter Track: V
@Lawrenceville School
Lavino Relays
2:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Hunterdon Central Regional
Field House
Confirmed
2:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Hopatcong High School
Confirmed
4:55pm
Ice Hockey: V
@Flemington Ice
Confirmed
12
8:00am
Fencing: B/V
@Drew University
Confirmed
10:00am
Cheerleading: G/V
@Bridgewater-Raritan High School
6:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Kean University
Confirmed w/Coach
13
2:30pm - 4:00pm
swm
@Deer Path YMCA
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Musical Rehearsal
@9-10 Bldg. - Auditorium
3:00pm - 4:30pm
BWL
(Cancelled)
@West Hunterdon Lanes Frenchtown NJ
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Practice, Cheerleading, Varsity, JV
@9-10 Bldg. - Gym Auxilary
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Practice, Wrestling, B, V
@11-12 Bldg. - Wrestling Room
3:15pm - 5:00pm
Practice, Basketball, B, Freshman
@9-10 Gym New
3:15pm - 5:00pm
Practice, Basketball, B, JV
@9-10 Gym New
3:15pm - 5:30pm
Practice, Basketball, G All Levels Freshman JV Varsity
@11-12 Field House
3:30pm - 6:00pm
bbvp
@9-10 Gym Wooden
4:00pm
Bowling: G/V
@West Hunterdon Lanes
Confirmed
4:00pm
Bowling: V
@West Hunterdon Lanes
Confirmed
4:15pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@Jersey Shore Arena
Confirmed
5:00pm - 6:30pm
Practice, Fencing, BG, Varsity, HCRHS
@9-10 Gym New
5:45pm - 9:00pm
Robotic Team Meetings
@
Multiple Location
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Booster Club Meeting
@Music/Communications Bldg. - 502
14
2:15pm
IHV
@Flemington Ice Arena
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Musical Rehearsal
@9-10 Bldg. - Auditorium
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Practice, Cheerleading, Varsity, JV
@9-10 Bldg. - Gym Auxilary
3:00pm - 5:00pm
WTV
@11-12 Field House
3:15pm
Swimming: G/V
@Morris Union Jointure Pool
Confirmed
3:15pm
Swimming: B/V
@Morris Union Jointure Pool
Confirmed
3:30pm
Ice Hockey: V
@Flemington Ice
Confirmed
4:00pm
Basketball: G/Freshman
@Hunterdon Central Regional
Field House
Confirmed
4:00pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@Hillsborough High School
Confirmed
4:00pm
Bowling: G/V
@West Hunterdon Lanes
Confirmed
4:00pm
Bowling: V
@West Hunterdon Lanes
Confirmed
5:00pm - 6:30pm
Practice, Fencing, BG, Varsity, HCRHS
@9-10 Gym New
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Hunterdon Central Regional
Field House
Confirmed
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Hillsborough High School
Confirmed
6:00pm
Wrestling: JV
(Changed)
@Bridgewater-Raritan High School
Weigh in at 5pm Confirmed
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Hunterdon Central Regional
Field House
Confirmed
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Hillsborough High School
Confirmed
7:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Bridgewater-Raritan High School
Confirmed
15
2:30pm - 4:00pm
swm
@Deer Path YMCA
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Musical Rehearsal
@9-10 Bldg. - Auditorium
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Practice, Cheerleading, Varsity, JV
@9-10 Bldg. - Gym Auxilary
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Practice, Wrestling, B, V
@11-12 Bldg. - Wrestling Room
3:15pm - 5:00pm
Practice, Basketball, B, Freshman
@11-12 Field House
3:15pm - 5:00pm
Practice, Basketball, B, JV
@11-12 Field House
3:15pm - 5:30pm
Practice, Basketball, G All Levels Freshman JV Varsity
@9-10 Gym Wooden
3:30pm
Bowling: G/V
@Warrren Lanes
Confirmed
3:30pm
Bowling: V
@Warrren Lanes
Confirmed
3:30pm - 6:00pm
bbvp
@9-10 Gym Wooden
4:00pm
Unified Basketball: Unified
@Hunterdon Central Regional
Field House
Confirmed
5:00pm - 6:30pm
Practice, Fencing, BG, Varsity, HCRHS
@9-10 Gym New
5:45pm - 9:00pm
Robotic Team Meetings
@
Multiple Location
6:30pm
Winter Track: V
@Princeton University
Confirmed w/coach
16
2:30pm - 4:00pm
swm
@Deer Path YMCA
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Musical Rehearsal
@9-10 Bldg. - Auditorium
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Practice, Cheerleading, Varsity, JV
@9-10 Bldg. - Gym Auxilary
3:00pm - 5:00pm
WTV
@11-12 Field House
3:15pm
IHV
@Flemington Ice Arena
3:45pm
Basketball: G/Freshman
@Bridgewater-Raritan High School
Confirmed
4:00pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@Hunterdon Central Regional
Field House
Confirmed
4:00pm
Fencing: G/V
@North Hunterdon High School
Confirmed
4:00pm
Fencing: B/V
@North Hunterdon High School
Confirmed
5:00pm
Wrestling: JV
@Hillsborough High School
Confirmed
5:15pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Bridgewater-Raritan High School
Confirmed
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Hunterdon Central Regional
Field House
Confirmed
6:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Hillsborough High School
Confirmed
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Bridgewater-Raritan High School
Confirmed
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Hunterdon Central Regional
Field House
Confirmed
17
2:30pm - 4:30pm
Practice, Basketball, G All Levels Freshman JV Varsity
@9-10 Gym Wooden
2:30pm - 4:30pm
Practice, Cheerleading, Varsity, JV
@9-10 Bldg. - Gym Auxilary
2:30pm - 4:00pm
swm
@Deer Path YMCA
2:30pm - 4:30pm
WTV
@11-12 Field House
2:30pm - 5:30pm
Practice, Wrestling, B, V
@11-12 Bldg. - Wrestling Room
3:00pm
Ice Hockey: V
@Protechockey Ponds Ice Center
Confirmed
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Musical Rehearsal
@9-10 Bldg. - Auditorium
3:00pm - 4:30pm
Practice, Basketball, B, Freshman
@11-12 Field House
3:30pm - 6:00pm
bbvp
@11-12 Field House
4:30pm - 6:30pm
Practice, Basketball, B, JV
@11-12 Field House
4:30pm
Wrestling: JV
@Voorhees High School
Confirmed
5:00pm - 6:30pm
Practice, Fencing, BG, Varsity, HCRHS
@9-10 Gym New
18
8:00am
Swimming: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Montgomery High School
Confirmed
8:30am - 11:00am
Practice, Basketball, B, JV
@9-10 Gym Wooden
8:30am - 11:00am
bbvp
@9-10 Gym Wooden
8:30am - 12:00pm
Robotic Team Meetings
@
Multiple Location
9:00am
Basketball: G/Freshman
(Changed)
@Hunterdon Central Regional
Field House
Confirmed
10:00am
Wrestling: JV
@Park Ridge High School
8:30 Weigh ins confirmed The match will be held at Park Ridge High School Location: Park Ridge High School 2 Park Avenue Park Ridge, NJ 07656
10:00am
Wrestling: V
@Park Ridge High School
8:30 Weigh ins confirmed The match will be held at Park Ridge High School Location: Park Ridge High School 2 Park Avenue Park Ridge, NJ 07656
11:00am - 12:00pm
Robotic Team Meetings
@11-12 Bldg. - Commons
2:00pm
Swimming: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Montgomery High School
Confirmed
19
11:00am
Winter Track: V
@Bennett Center
4:00pm
Cheerleading: G/V
@Warren High School
20
8:00am
Swimming: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Montgomery High School
Confirmed
8:30am - 11:00am
Practice, Basketball, B, JV
@9-10 Gym Wooden
8:30am - 11:00am
bbvp
@9-10 Gym Wooden
2:00pm
Swimming: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Montgomery High School
Confirmed
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Practice, Cheerleading, Varsity, JV
@9-10 Bldg. - Gym Auxilary
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Practice, Wrestling, B, V
@11-12 Bldg. - Wrestling Room
21
2:15pm
IHV
(Cancelled)
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Musical Rehearsal
@9-10 Bldg. - Auditorium
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Practice, Cheerleading, Varsity, JV
@9-10 Bldg. - Gym Auxilary
3:00pm - 5:00pm
WTV
@11-12 Field House
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Practice, Wrestling, B, V
@11-12 Bldg. - Wrestling Room
3:30pm
Ice Hockey: V
@Flemington Ice
Confirmed
4:00pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@Hunterdon Central Regional
Field House
Confirmed
4:00pm
Bowling: G/V
@West Hunterdon Lanes
Confirmed
4:00pm
Bowling: V
@West Hunterdon Lanes
Confirmed
4:00pm
Fencing: G/V
@Ridge High School
Confirmed
4:00pm
Fencing: B/V
@Ridge High School
Confirmed
5:15pm
Swimming: G/V
@Raritan Valley Community College
Confirmed
5:15pm
Swimming: B/V
@Raritan Valley Community College
Confirmed
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Franklin High School
Confirmed
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Hunterdon Central Regional
Field House
Confirmed
5:45pm - 9:00pm
Robotic Team Meetings
@
Multiple Location
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Franklin High School
Confirmed
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Hunterdon Central Regional
Field House
Confirmed
22
2:00pm
Bowling: G/V
@Oakwood Lanes
2:00pm
Bowling: V
@Oakwood Lanes
2:30pm - 4:00pm
swm
@Deer Path YMCA
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Musical Rehearsal
@9-10 Bldg. - Auditorium
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Practice, Cheerleading, Varsity, JV
@9-10 Bldg. - Gym Auxilary
3:00pm - 7:00pm
WTV
@11-12 Field House
3:15pm - 5:00pm
Practice, Basketball, B, Freshman
@11-12 Field House
3:15pm - 5:00pm
Practice, Basketball, B, JV
@11-12 Field House
3:15pm - 5:30pm
Practice, Basketball, G All Levels Freshman JV Varsity
@9-10 Gym New
3:30pm - 6:00pm
bbvp
@9-10 Gym Wooden
5:00pm - 6:30pm
Practice, Fencing, BG, Varsity, HCRHS
@9-10 Gym New
5:00pm
Wrestling: JV
@Hunterdon Central Regional
Field House
Confirmed
5:45pm - 9:00pm
Robotic Team Meetings
@
Multiple Location
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Dance Team Meeting
@9-10 Bldg. - Cafeteria 173
6:30pm
Wrestling: V
@Hunterdon Central Regional
Field House
Confirmed
7:00pm - 8:00pm
Basketball Girls Booster Club Meeting
@9-10 Bldg. - Cafe 001
23
2:30pm - 4:00pm
swm
@Deer Path YMCA
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Musical Rehearsal
@9-10 Bldg. - Auditorium
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Practice, Cheerleading, Varsity, JV
@9-10 Bldg. - Gym Auxilary
3:00pm - 5:00pm
WTV
@11-12 Field House
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Practice, Wrestling, B, V
@11-12 Bldg. - Wrestling Room
3:15pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
(Postponed)
@Proskate
Confirmed
3:15pm
IHV
@Flemington Ice Arena
3:30pm
Bowling: G/V
@Oakwood Lanes
Confirmed
3:30pm
Bowling: V
@Oakwood Lanes
Confirmed
3:45pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@Watchung Hills Regional High School
Confirmed
4:00pm
Basketball: G/Freshman
@Hunterdon Central Regional
Field House
Confirmed
4:30pm
Fencing: G/V
@Hunterdon Central Regional
Gym New
Confirmed
4:30pm
Fencing: B/V
@Hunterdon Central Regional
Gym New
Confirmed
5:15pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Watchung Hills Regional High School
Confirmed
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Hunterdon Central Regional
Field House
Confirmed
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Hunterdon Central Regional
Field House
Confirmed
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Watchung Hills Regional High School
Confirmed
24
2:30pm - 4:30pm
Practice, Basketball, G All Levels Freshman JV Varsity
@9-10 Gym Wooden
2:30pm - 4:30pm
Practice, Cheerleading, Varsity, JV
@9-10 Bldg. - Gym Auxilary
2:30pm - 4:00pm
swm
@Deer Path YMCA
2:30pm - 4:30pm
WTV
@11-12 Field House
2:30pm - 5:30pm
Practice, Wrestling, B, V
@11-12 Bldg. - Wrestling Room
3:00pm
Ice Hockey: V
@Protechockey Ponds Ice Center
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Musical Rehearsal
@9-10 Bldg. - Auditorium
3:00pm - 4:30pm
Practice, Basketball, B, Freshman
@11-12 Field House
3:30pm - 6:00pm
bbvp
@11-12 Field House
4:30pm - 6:30pm
Practice, Basketball, B, JV
@11-12 Field House
5:00pm - 6:30pm
Practice, Fencing, BG, Varsity, HCRHS
@9-10 Gym New
6:00pm
Wrestling: V
@North Hunterdon High School
Confirmed Girls Wrestling
25
8:00am
Swimming: G/V
@Kittatinny High School
Confirmed HWS
8:00am
Swimming: B/V
@Kittatinny High School
Confirmed HWS
8:30am - 3:00pm
Robotic Team Meetings
@
Multiple Location
9:00am
Winter Track: V
(Cancelled)
@Ocean Breeze Track and Field Complex, 625 Father Capodanno Blvd, Staten Island, NY 10305
9:00am
Wrestling: JV
@Hunterdon Central Regional
Field House
Confirmed Weigh In 9am
10:00am
Basketball: G/Freshman
@Hopewell Valley Central High School
Confirmed
10:00am
Basketball: B/Freshman
(Rescheduled)
@Scotch Plains - Fanwood High Sch
10:00am
Wrestling: V
@Hunterdon Central Regional
Field House
Confirmed 9am Weigh In
11:00am - 1:30pm
Robotic Team Meetings
@11-12 Bldg. - Commons
11:15am
Basketball: G/JV
@Hopewell Valley Central High School
Confirmed
11:30am
Basketball: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Scotch Plains - Fanwood High Sch
1:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Hopewell Valley Central High School
Confirmed
1:00pm
Basketball: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Scotch Plains - Fanwood High Sch
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: V
@Flemington Ice
Confirmed
26
TBD
Cheerleading: G/V
@Hackettstown High School
Confirmed
8:00am
Fencing: G/V
@Montgomery High School
Confirmed
8:00am
Fencing: B/V
@Montgomery High School
Confirmed
9:00am
Winter Track: V
@Lehigh University
Confirmed
9:00am
Wrestling: V
(Cancelled)
@Jackson Memorial High School
Girls Tournament
27
2:30pm - 4:00pm
swm
@Deer Path YMCA
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Musical Rehearsal
@9-10 Bldg. - Auditorium
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Practice, Cheerleading, Varsity, JV
@9-10 Bldg. - Gym Auxilary
3:00pm - 7:00pm
WTV
@11-12 Field House
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Practice, Wrestling, B, V
@11-12 Bldg. - Wrestling Room
3:15pm - 5:00pm
Practice, Basketball, B, Freshman
@9-10 Gym New
3:15pm - 5:30pm
Practice, Basketball, G All Levels Freshman JV Varsity
@11-12 Field House
3:30pm - 6:00pm
bbvp
@9-10 Gym Wooden
5:00pm - 6:30pm
Practice, Fencing, BG, Varsity, HCRHS
@9-10 Gym New
5:45pm - 9:00pm
Robotic Team Meetings
@
Multiple Location
28
2:15pm
IHV
@Flemington Ice Arena
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Musical Rehearsal
@9-10 Bldg. - Auditorium
3:00pm - 4:30pm
BWL
@West Hunterdon Lanes Frenchtown NJ
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Practice, Cheerleading, Varsity, JV
@9-10 Bldg. - Gym Auxilary
3:00pm - 5:00pm
WTV
@11-12 Field House
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Practice, Wrestling, B, V
@11-12 Bldg. - Wrestling Room
4:00pm
Basketball: G/Freshman
(Cancelled)
@Hunterdon Central Regional
Field House
Confirmed
4:00pm
Swimming: G/V
@Raritan Valley Community College
Confirmed
4:00pm
Swimming: B/V
@Raritan Valley Community College
Confirmed
4:00pm
Winter Track: V
@Bennett Center
4:30pm
Fencing: G/V
@Hunterdon Central Regional
Gym New
Confirmed
4:30pm
Fencing: B/V
@Hunterdon Central Regional
Gym New
Confirmed
5:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Gill St. Bernard's School
Confirmed
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Hunterdon Central Regional
Field House
Confirmed
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Hunterdon Central Regional
Field House
29
2:30pm - 4:00pm
swm
@Deer Path YMCA
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Practice, Cheerleading, Varsity, JV
@9-10 Bldg. - Gym Auxilary
3:15pm - 5:00pm
Practice, Basketball, B, JV
@11-12 Field House
3:15pm - 5:30pm
Practice, Basketball, G All Levels Freshman JV Varsity
@9-10 Gym New
3:30pm - 6:00pm
bbvp
@9-10 Gym Wooden
4:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Readington Middle School
4:30pm
Unified Basketball: Unified
@Hunterdon Central Regional
Field House
Confirmed
5:00pm
Wrestling: JV
(Cancelled)
@Bound Brook High School
5:45pm - 9:00pm
Robotic Team Meetings
@
Multiple Location
6:45pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@Woodbridge Community Center
Confirmed
7:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Bound Brook High School
Confirmed
30
2:30pm - 4:00pm
swm
@Deer Path YMCA
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Musical Rehearsal
@9-10 Bldg. - Auditorium
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Practice, Cheerleading, Varsity, JV
@9-10 Bldg. - Gym Auxilary
3:00pm - 5:00pm
WTV
@11-12 Field House
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Practice, Wrestling, B, V
@11-12 Bldg. - Wrestling Room
3:00pm
Unified Basketball: Unified
@SONJ Sports Complex
Confirmed
3:15pm
IHV
@Flemington Ice Arena
3:45pm
Basketball: G/Freshman
@Hillsborough High School
Confirmed
4:00pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@Hunterdon Central Regional
Field House
Confirmed
4:00pm
Winter Track: V
@Bennett Center
Confirmed
4:15pm
Fencing: G/V
@West Windsor-Plainsboro High School North
Confirmed
4:15pm
Fencing: B/V
@West Windsor-Plainsboro High School North
Confirmed
4:30pm
Swimming: G/V
(Changed)
@Lawrenceville School
Confirmed
4:30pm
Swimming: B/V
(Changed)
@Lawrenceville School
Confirmed
5:15pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Hillsborough High School
Confirmed
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Hunterdon Central Regional
Field House
Confirmed
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Hillsborough High School
Confirmed
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Hunterdon Central Regional
Field House
Confirmed
31
2:30pm - 4:30pm
Practice, Basketball, G All Levels Freshman JV Varsity
@9-10 Gym New
2:30pm - 4:30pm
Practice, Cheerleading, Varsity, JV
@9-10 Bldg. - Gym Auxilary
2:30pm - 4:00pm
swm
@Deer Path YMCA
2:30pm - 4:30pm
WTV
@11-12 Field House
4:30pm - 6:30pm
Practice, Basketball, B, JV
@9-10 Gym Wooden
5:00pm - 6:30pm
Practice, Fencing, BG, Varsity, HCRHS
@9-10 Gym New
5:00pm
Wrestling: JV
@Hunterdon Central Regional
Field House
Confirmed
6:30pm
Wrestling: V
@Hunterdon Central Regional
Field House
Confirmed
1
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View by Type
-All-
Athletic Practices
Athletics Events
Booster Clubs
Student Activities
Volunteer Event
Schedules and Scores
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?