Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:30am- 3:00pm |
11-12 Bldg. - 807
more.. | |
8:45am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:15am
| vs. Phillipsburg |
9:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
6:30am
| vs. Hillsborough |
Scales open 7am Weigh ins 7:30am Coaches Meeting 8am Preliminaries 9am 3 mats Semifinals 11am 2 mats Finals/Consolation 1pm 2 mats | ||
11:00am- 1:30pm |
11-12 Bldg. - Commons
| |
12:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
| vs. TBA
@
Hunterdon Central Regional #1 Hackettstown vs #13 P'Burg |
#1 Hackettstown vs #13 P'Burg | ||
1:45pm | vs. Sparta | |
3:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
9:00am
| vs. TBA
@
Hunterdon Central Regional #1 Sparta vs #4 Warren Hills |
#1 Sparta vs #4 Warren Hills | ||
3:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
12:30pm
| vs. TBA |
5:15pm | vs. North Warren Regional |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
6:00am
| vs. Union
Girls Northeast Regional Qualifier |
Girls Northeast Regional Qualifier |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:30pm- 4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:15pm
|
Deer Path YMCA
|
3:00pm- 6:00pm | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
9-10 Bldg. - Gym Auxilary
| |
3:00pm- 7:00pm | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
11-12 Bldg. - Wrestling Room
| |
3:15pm- 5:30pm | ||
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
9-10 Gym Wooden
| |
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
9-10 Gym New
| |
5:45pm- 9:00pm |
11-12 Bldg. - 807
more.. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:15pm
|
Flemington Ice Arena
|
2:30pm- 4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:15pm
|
Deer Path YMCA
|
3:00pm- 6:00pm | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
9-10 Bldg. - Gym Auxilary
| |
3:00pm- 5:00pm | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
11-12 Bldg. - Wrestling Room
| |
4:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Immaculate Conception @ Hunterdon Central Regional |
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 02-06-20) | vs. West Windsor-Plainsboro South
Confirmed |
Confirmed | ||
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
(Rescheduled from 02-06-20) | vs. West Windsor-Plainsboro South
Confirmed |
Confirmed | ||
5:00pm | vs. Immaculate Conception @ Hunterdon Central Regional | |
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
9-10 Gym New
| |
6:30pm- 8:25pm |
9-10 Bldg. - Cafeteria 173
| |
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
| vs. Saint John Vianney |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:30pm- 4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:15pm
|
Deer Path YMCA
|
3:00pm- 6:00pm | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
9-10 Bldg. - Gym Auxilary
| |
3:00pm- 7:00pm | ||
5:00pm- 7:00pm | ||
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
9-10 Gym New
| |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
1:45pm
| vs. TBA |
5:45pm- 9:00pm |
11-12 Bldg. - 807
more.. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:30pm- 4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:15pm
|
Deer Path YMCA
|
2:30pm- 4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:15pm
|
Deer Path YMCA
|
3:00pm- 6:00pm | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
9-10 Bldg. - Gym Auxilary
| |
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
11-12 Bldg. - Wrestling Room
| |
3:15pm |
(Cancelled) | |
3:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:15pm
| vs. Northern Valley Old Tappan |
4:30pm | vs. Phillipsburg @ Hunterdon Central Regional | |
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
9-10 Gym New
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:30pm- 4:30pm |
9-10 Bldg. - Gym Auxilary
| |
2:30pm- 4:30pm | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm | ||
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
| vs. Sparta |
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
9-10 Gym New
| |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
1:45pm
| vs. TBA |
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:15pm
| vs. Hackettstown |
Weigh ins 7:30am
Coaches Meeting 8am
Preliminaries 9am 3 mats
Semifinals 11am 2 mats
Finals/Consolation 1pm 2 mats