Skip to content
Hunterdon Central Regional
Navbar
Calendar
Scores and Standings
Facility use
Today
February 2020
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Color Key:
Home
Away
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
7:00am
Fencing: G/V
@Voorhees High School
Confirmed
7:00am
Fencing: B/V
@Voorhees High School
Confirmed
8:30am - 3:00pm
Robotic Team Meetings
@
Multiple Location
9:00am
Bowling: V
@Bowlero
Confirmed
9:00am
Wrestling: JV
@Hunterdon Central Regional
Field House
tvanorden@hpregional.org
9:00am
Wrestling: V
@Hunterdon Central Regional
Field House
Confirmed
10:00am
Basketball: G/Freshman
(Cancelled)
@Hunterdon Central Regional
Field House
11:00am - 1:30pm
Robotic Team Meetings
@11-12 Bldg. - Commons
11:30am
Basketball: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Hunterdon Central Regional
Field House
1:00pm
Basketball: G/V
(Cancelled)
@Hunterdon Central Regional
Field House
3:00pm
Basketball: G/V
(Changed)
@Hunterdon Central Regional
Field House
8:40pm
Ice Hockey: V
(Postponed)
@Flemington Ice
Confirmed
2
3
2:30pm - 4:00pm
swm
@Deer Path YMCA
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Musical Rehearsal
@9-10 Bldg. - Auditorium
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Practice, Cheerleading, Varsity, JV
@9-10 Bldg. - Gym Auxilary
3:15pm - 5:00pm
Practice, Basketball, B, Freshman
@9-10 Gym New
3:15pm - 5:00pm
Practice, Basketball, B, JV
@9-10 Gym New
3:15pm - 5:30pm
Practice, Basketball, G All Levels Freshman JV Varsity
@11-12 Field House
3:30pm - 6:00pm
bbvp
@9-10 Gym Wooden
4:00pm
Winter Track: V
(Changed)
@Ocean Breeze Track and Field Complex, 625 Father Capodanno Blvd, Staten Island, NY 10305
Morris County Coaches Invitational at Ocean Breeze
4:30pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
(Postponed)
@Proskate
Confirmed
5:00pm - 6:30pm
Practice, Fencing, BG, Varsity, HCRHS
@9-10 Gym New
5:45pm - 9:00pm
Robotic Team Meetings
@
Multiple Location
6:00pm
Wrestling: JV
@Franklin High School
Confirmed
7:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Franklin High School
Confirmed
4
2:00pm
Bowling: G/V
@Oakwood Lanes
Confirmed
2:00pm
Bowling: V
@Oakwood Lanes
Confirmed Skyland Conference
2:15pm
IHV
@Flemington Ice Arena
2:30pm - 4:00pm
swm
@Deer Path YMCA
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Musical Rehearsal
@9-10 Bldg. - Auditorium
3:00pm - 4:30pm
BWL
@West Hunterdon Lanes Frenchtown NJ
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Practice, Cheerleading, Varsity, JV
@9-10 Bldg. - Gym Auxilary
3:00pm - 5:00pm
WTV
@11-12 Field House
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Practice, Wrestling, B, V
@11-12 Bldg. - Wrestling Room
3:45pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@Bridgewater-Raritan High School
Confirmed
4:00pm
Basketball: G/Freshman
@Hunterdon Central Regional
Field House
Confirmed
4:15pm
Swimming: G/V
@Raritan Valley Community College
4:15pm
Swimming: B/V
@Raritan Valley Community College
5:15pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Bridgewater-Raritan High School
Confirmed
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Hunterdon Central Regional
Field House
Confirmed
5:30pm
Fencing: G/V
@Somerville High School
Confirmed
5:30pm
Fencing: B/V
@Somerville High School
Confirmed
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Hunterdon Central Regional
Field House
Confirmed
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Bridgewater-Raritan High School
Confirmed
5
2:30pm - 4:00pm
swm
@Deer Path YMCA
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Musical Rehearsal
@9-10 Bldg. - Auditorium
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Practice, Cheerleading, Varsity, JV
@9-10 Bldg. - Gym Auxilary
3:00pm - 7:00pm
WTV
@11-12 Field House
3:15pm - 5:00pm
Practice, Basketball, B, Freshman
@9-10 Gym New
3:15pm - 5:00pm
Practice, Basketball, B, JV
@9-10 Gym New
3:15pm - 5:30pm
Practice, Basketball, G All Levels Freshman JV Varsity
@11-12 Field House
3:30pm - 6:00pm
bbvp
@9-10 Gym Wooden
4:30pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Protechockey Ponds Ice Center
4:45pm
Wrestling: JV
(Changed)
@Sayreville War Memorial High School
Confirmed
5:00pm - 6:30pm
Practice, Fencing, BG, Varsity, HCRHS
@9-10 Gym New
5:45pm - 9:00pm
Robotic Team Meetings
@
Multiple Location
6:00pm
Wrestling: V
(Changed)
@Sayreville War Memorial High School
Confirmed
6
2:00pm
Swimming: G/V
@Old Bridge YMCA
2:30pm - 4:00pm
swm
@Deer Path YMCA
3:00pm
Cheerleading: G/V
@Newark Airport
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Musical Rehearsal
@9-10 Bldg. - Auditorium
3:00pm - 5:00pm
WTV
@11-12 Field House
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Practice, Wrestling, B, V
@11-12 Bldg. - Wrestling Room
3:15pm
IHV
@Flemington Ice Arena
3:45pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@Montgomery High School
Confirmed
4:00pm
Basketball: G/Freshman
(Cancelled)
@Hunterdon Central Regional
Field House
Confirmed
4:00pm
Unified Basketball: Unified
@Hunterdon Central Regional
Gym Wooden
4:15pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Protechockey Ponds Ice Center
Confirmed
4:30pm
Fencing: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@West Windsor-Plainsboro High School South
Confirmed
4:30pm
Fencing: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@West Windsor-Plainsboro High School South
Confirmed
5:15pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Montgomery High School
Confirmed
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Hunterdon Central Regional
Field House
Confirmed
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Hunterdon Central Regional
Field House
Confirmed
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Montgomery High School
Confirmed
7
2:30pm - 4:30pm
Practice, Basketball, B, Freshman
@11-12 Field House
2:30pm - 4:30pm
Practice, Basketball, B, JV
@11-12 Field House
2:30pm - 4:30pm
Practice, Basketball, G All Levels Freshman JV Varsity
@9-10 Gym New
2:30pm - 4:00pm
swm
@Deer Path YMCA
2:30pm - 4:30pm
WTV
@11-12 Field House
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Musical Rehearsal
@9-10 Bldg. - Auditorium
3:30pm - 6:00pm
bbvp
@9-10 Gym Wooden
3:30pm
Swimming: B/V
@Camden County Tech School (GTT)
3:45pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@Immaculata High School
Confirmed
4:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Lenape Valley High School
5:00pm - 6:30pm
Practice, Fencing, BG, Varsity, HCRHS
@9-10 Gym New
5:00pm
Wrestling: JV
@Hunterdon Central Regional
Field House
Confirmed
6:30pm
Wrestling: V
@Hunterdon Central Regional
Field House
Confirmed
8
8:00am - 10:00am
Practice, Wrestling, B, V
@11-12 Bldg. - Wrestling Room
8:30am - 3:00pm
Robotic Team Meetings
@
Multiple Location
9:00am
Bowling: G/V
@Lodi Lanes
Confirmed
9:00am
Wrestling: V
@Hunterdon Central Regional
Field House
Dual Female Match
11:00am
Basketball: G/V
@North Hunterdon High School
11:00am - 1:30pm
Robotic Team Meetings
@11-12 Bldg. - Commons
12:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Hunterdon Central Regional
Field House
9
9:00am
Wrestling: JV
(Cancelled)
@Somerville High School
Confirmed
1:00pm
Basketball: B/V
(Cancelled)
@TBA
10
2:30pm - 4:30pm
Practice, Basketball, G All Levels Freshman JV Varsity
@9-10 Gym New
2:30pm - 4:00pm
swm
@Deer Path YMCA
2:45pm
Swimming: G/V
@Hillsborough YMCA Swimming Pool
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Musical Rehearsal
@9-10 Bldg. - Auditorium
3:15pm - 5:00pm
Practice, Basketball, B, Freshman
@11-12 Field House
3:15pm - 5:00pm
Practice, Basketball, B, JV
@11-12 Field House
3:30pm - 6:00pm
bbvp
@9-10 Gym Wooden
5:00pm - 6:30pm
Practice, Fencing, BG, Varsity, HCRHS
@9-10 Gym New
5:30pm
Cheerleading: G/V
@Newark Airport
5:45pm - 9:00pm
Robotic Team Meetings
@
Multiple Location
6:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Hunterdon Central Regional
Field House
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Booster Club Meeting
@Music/Communications Bldg. - 502
11
2:15pm
IHV
@Flemington Ice Arena
2:30pm - 4:00pm
swm
@Deer Path YMCA
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Musical Rehearsal
@9-10 Bldg. - Auditorium
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Practice, Cheerleading, Varsity, JV
@9-10 Bldg. - Gym Auxilary
3:00pm - 5:00pm
WTV
@11-12 Field House
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Practice, Wrestling, B, V
@11-12 Bldg. - Wrestling Room
3:30pm
Ice Hockey: V
@Flemington Ice
4:00pm
Basketball: G/Freshman
(Cancelled)
@North Hunterdon High School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@Hunterdon Central Regional
Field House
Confirmed
5:15pm
Basketball: G/JV
@North Hunterdon High School
Confirmed
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Hunterdon Central Regional
Field House
Confirmed
5:30pm
Fencing: G/V
@Columbia Middle School
Confirmed
5:30pm
Fencing: B/V
@Columbia Middle School
Confirmed
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@North Hunterdon High School
Confirmed
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Hunterdon Central Regional
Field House
Confirmed
12
2:30pm - 4:00pm
swm
@Deer Path YMCA
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Musical Rehearsal
@9-10 Bldg. - Auditorium
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Practice, Cheerleading, Varsity, JV
@9-10 Bldg. - Gym Auxilary
3:15pm - 5:00pm
Practice, Basketball, B, Freshman
@11-12 Field House
3:15pm - 5:00pm
Practice, Basketball, B, JV
@11-12 Field House
3:15pm - 5:30pm
Practice, Basketball, G All Levels Freshman JV Varsity
@9-10 Gym New
3:30pm - 6:00pm
bbvp
@9-10 Gym Wooden
5:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@Jersey Shore Arena
5:00pm - 6:30pm
Practice, Fencing, BG, Varsity, HCRHS
@9-10 Gym New
5:45pm - 9:00pm
Robotic Team Meetings
@
Multiple Location
6:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Hunterdon Central Regional
Field House
13
2:30pm - 4:00pm
swm
@Deer Path YMCA
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Musical Rehearsal
@9-10 Bldg. - Auditorium
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Practice, Cheerleading, Varsity, JV
@9-10 Bldg. - Gym Auxilary
3:00pm - 5:00pm
WTV
@11-12 Field House
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Practice, Wrestling, B, V
@11-12 Bldg. - Wrestling Room
3:15pm - 5:00pm
Practice, Basketball, B, Freshman
@9-10 Gym New
3:15pm - 5:00pm
Practice, Basketball, B, JV
@9-10 Gym New
3:15pm
IHV
@Flemington Ice Arena
3:30pm - 6:00pm
bbvp
@9-10 Gym Wooden
4:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Hunterdon Central Regional
Field House
Confirmed
5:00pm
Ice Hockey: V
@Protechockey Ponds Ice Center
5:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Hunterdon Central Regional
Field House
Confirmed
5:30pm
Fencing: G/V
(Changed)
@Hunterdon Central Regional
Gym New
Confirmed
5:30pm
Fencing: B/V
(Changed)
@Hunterdon Central Regional
Gym New
Confirmed
14
2:30pm - 4:30pm
Practice, Basketball, B, Freshman
@11-12 Field House
2:30pm - 4:30pm
Practice, Basketball, B, JV
@11-12 Field House
2:30pm - 4:30pm
Practice, Basketball, G All Levels Freshman JV Varsity
@9-10 Gym New
2:30pm - 4:30pm
Practice, Cheerleading, Varsity, JV
@9-10 Bldg. - Gym Auxilary
2:30pm - 4:00pm
swm
@Deer Path YMCA
2:30pm - 4:30pm
WTV
@11-12 Field House
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Musical Rehearsal
@9-10 Bldg. - Auditorium
3:30pm - 6:00pm
bbvp
@9-10 Gym Wooden
5:00pm - 6:30pm
Practice, Fencing, BG, Varsity, HCRHS
@9-10 Gym New
6:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Manalapan High School
Confirmed
15
8:00am - 10:00am
Practice, Wrestling, B, V
@11-12 Bldg. - Wrestling Room
8:30am - 3:00pm
Robotic Team Meetings
@
Multiple Location
9:00am
Winter Track: V
@Hunterdon Central Regional
Field House
Hunterdon Central Winter Field Invitational North Hunterdon Bernards Ridge Southern Regional
9:30am
Wrestling: V
@Raritan High School
Weigh Ins 8am Girls Wrestling
10:00am
Wrestling: V
@Washington Township High School
11:00am - 1:30pm
Robotic Team Meetings
@11-12 Bldg. - Commons
12:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Pope John XXIII High School
2:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Hunterdon Central Regional
Field House
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: V
@Protechockey Ponds Ice Center
16
9:00am
Wrestling: V
@TBA
17
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Practice, Wrestling, B, V
@11-12 Bldg. - Wrestling Room
3:15pm - 5:00pm
Practice, Basketball, B, Freshman
@11-12 Field House
3:15pm - 5:00pm
Practice, Basketball, B, JV
@11-12 Field House
3:15pm - 5:30pm
Practice, Basketball, G All Levels Freshman JV Varsity
@9-10 Gym Wooden
3:30pm - 6:00pm
bbvp
@11-12 Field House
18
2:15pm
IHV
@Flemington Ice Arena
2:30pm - 4:00pm
swm
@Deer Path YMCA
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Musical Rehearsal
@9-10 Bldg. - Auditorium
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Practice, Cheerleading, Varsity, JV
@9-10 Bldg. - Gym Auxilary
3:00pm - 5:00pm
WTV
@11-12 Field House
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Practice, Wrestling, B, V
@11-12 Bldg. - Wrestling Room
3:45pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@Hunterdon Central Regional
Field House
Confirmed
4:00pm
Winter Track: V
@168th Street Armory NYC
5:15pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Hunterdon Central Regional
Field House
Confirmed
5:45pm - 9:00pm
Robotic Team Meetings
@
Multiple Location
6:30pm
Fencing: G/V
@Bernards High School
Confirmed
6:30pm
Fencing: B/V
@Bernards High School
Confirmed
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Hunterdon Central Regional
Field House
Confirmed
19
2:30pm - 4:00pm
swm
@Deer Path YMCA
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Musical Rehearsal
@9-10 Bldg. - Auditorium
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Practice, Cheerleading, Varsity, JV
@9-10 Bldg. - Gym Auxilary
3:00pm - 7:00pm
WTV
@11-12 Field House
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Practice, Wrestling, B, V
@11-12 Bldg. - Wrestling Room
3:15pm - 5:30pm
Practice, Basketball, G All Levels Freshman JV Varsity
@11-12 Field House
3:30pm - 6:00pm
bbvp
@9-10 Gym Wooden
5:00pm - 6:30pm
Practice, Fencing, BG, Varsity, HCRHS
@9-10 Gym New
5:45pm - 9:00pm
Robotic Team Meetings
@
Multiple Location
20
2:30pm - 4:00pm
swm
@Deer Path YMCA
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Musical Rehearsal
@9-10 Bldg. - Auditorium
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Practice, Cheerleading, Varsity, JV
@9-10 Bldg. - Gym Auxilary
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Practice, Wrestling, B, V
@11-12 Bldg. - Wrestling Room
3:15pm - 5:30pm
Practice, Basketball, G All Levels Freshman JV Varsity
@11-12 Field House
3:15pm
IHV
@Flemington Ice Arena
3:30pm - 6:00pm
bbvp
@9-10 Gym Wooden
4:00pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
(Rescheduled)
@Scotch Plains - Fanwood High Sch
4:00pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
(Rescheduled)
@Scotch Plains - Fanwood High Sch
Confirmed
4:00pm
Fencing: G/V
@North Hunterdon High School
Confirmed
4:00pm
Fencing: B/V
@North Hunterdon High School
Confirmed
4:00pm
Unified Basketball: Unified
@Voorhees High School
Confirmed
4:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Changed)
@Hunterdon Central Regional
Field House
Confirmed
5:00pm - 6:30pm
Practice, Fencing, BG, Varsity, HCRHS
@9-10 Gym New
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Scotch Plains - Fanwood High Sch
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@Scotch Plains - Fanwood High Sch
Confirmed
5:30pm
Basketball: B/V
(Changed)
@Scotch Plains - Fanwood High Sch
Confirmed
6:00pm
Basketball: G/V
(Changed)
@Hunterdon Central Regional
Field House
Confirmed
21
2:30pm - 4:30pm
Practice, Basketball, G All Levels Freshman JV Varsity
@9-10 Gym Wooden
2:30pm - 4:30pm
Practice, Cheerleading, Varsity, JV
@9-10 Bldg. - Gym Auxilary
2:30pm - 4:00pm
swm
@Deer Path YMCA
2:30pm - 4:30pm
WTV
@11-12 Field House
2:30pm - 5:30pm
Practice, Wrestling, B, V
@11-12 Bldg. - Wrestling Room
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Musical Rehearsal
@9-10 Bldg. - Auditorium
5:00pm - 6:30pm
Practice, Fencing, BG, Varsity, HCRHS
@9-10 Gym New
22
8:30am - 3:00pm
Robotic Team Meetings
@
Multiple Location
8:45am
Basketball: B/JV
@Hackettstown High School
9:00am
Wrestling: V
@Hillsborough High School
Scales open 7am Weigh ins 7:30am Coaches Meeting 8am Preliminaries 9am 3 mats Semifinals 11am 2 mats Finals/Consolation 1pm 2 mats
11:00am - 1:30pm
Robotic Team Meetings
@11-12 Bldg. - Commons
12:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Hunterdon Central Regional
Field House
#1 Hackettstown vs #13 P'Burg
1:45pm
Basketball: B/V
@Hunterdon Central Regional
3:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Hunterdon Central Regional
Field House
#1 Sparta vs #4 Warren Hills
3:30pm
Winter Track: V
@Bennett Center
5:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Hunterdon Central Regional
23
9:00am
Wrestling: V
@Union High School
Girls Northeast Regional Qualifier
24
2:30pm - 4:00pm
swm
@Deer Path YMCA
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Musical Rehearsal
@9-10 Bldg. - Auditorium
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Practice, Cheerleading, Varsity, JV
@9-10 Bldg. - Gym Auxilary
3:00pm - 7:00pm
WTV
@11-12 Field House
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Practice, Wrestling, B, V
@11-12 Bldg. - Wrestling Room
3:15pm - 5:30pm
Practice, Basketball, G All Levels Freshman JV Varsity
@11-12 Field House
3:30pm - 6:00pm
bbvp
@9-10 Gym Wooden
5:00pm - 6:30pm
Practice, Fencing, BG, Varsity, HCRHS
@9-10 Gym New
5:45pm - 9:00pm
Robotic Team Meetings
@
Multiple Location
25
2:15pm
IHV
@Flemington Ice Arena
2:30pm - 4:00pm
swm
@Deer Path YMCA
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Musical Rehearsal
@9-10 Bldg. - Auditorium
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Practice, Cheerleading, Varsity, JV
@9-10 Bldg. - Gym Auxilary
3:00pm - 5:00pm
WTV
@11-12 Field House
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Practice, Wrestling, B, V
@11-12 Bldg. - Wrestling Room
4:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Hunterdon Central Regional
Field House
4:30pm
Fencing: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@West Windsor-Plainsboro High School South
Confirmed
4:30pm
Fencing: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@West Windsor-Plainsboro High School South
Confirmed
5:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Hunterdon Central Regional
Field House
5:00pm - 6:30pm
Practice, Fencing, BG, Varsity, HCRHS
@9-10 Gym New
6:30pm - 8:25pm
Football Booster Club Meeting
@9-10 Bldg. - Cafeteria 173
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Saint John Vianney High School
26
2:30pm - 4:00pm
swm
@Deer Path YMCA
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Musical Rehearsal
@9-10 Bldg. - Auditorium
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Practice, Cheerleading, Varsity, JV
@9-10 Bldg. - Gym Auxilary
3:00pm - 7:00pm
WTV
@11-12 Field House
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Basketball Girls Booster Club Meeting
@9-10 Bldg. - Cafe 001
5:00pm - 6:30pm
Practice, Fencing, BG, Varsity, HCRHS
@9-10 Gym New
5:30pm
Wrestling: V
@Franklin High School
5:45pm - 9:00pm
Robotic Team Meetings
@
Multiple Location
27
2:30pm - 4:00pm
swm
@Deer Path YMCA
2:30pm - 4:00pm
swm
@Deer Path YMCA
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Musical Rehearsal
@9-10 Bldg. - Auditorium
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Practice, Cheerleading, Varsity, JV
@9-10 Bldg. - Gym Auxilary
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Practice, Wrestling, B, V
@11-12 Bldg. - Wrestling Room
3:15pm
IHV
(Cancelled)
3:30pm
Ice Hockey: V
@Flemington Ice
4:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Hunterdon Central Regional
Field House
5:00pm - 6:30pm
Practice, Fencing, BG, Varsity, HCRHS
@9-10 Gym New
28
2:30pm - 4:30pm
Practice, Cheerleading, Varsity, JV
@9-10 Bldg. - Gym Auxilary
2:30pm - 4:30pm
WTV
@11-12 Field House
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Musical Rehearsal
@9-10 Bldg. - Auditorium
5:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Centenary College
5:00pm - 6:30pm
Practice, Fencing, BG, Varsity, HCRHS
@9-10 Gym New
5:30pm
Wrestling: V
@Franklin High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Centenary College
29
8:30am - 3:00pm
Robotic Team Meetings
@
Multiple Location
9:00am
Winter Track: V
@Bennett Center
10:00am
Swimming: G/V
@Gloucester County Institute of Technology
preliminaries
10:00am
Wrestling: V
@Franklin High School
Weigh in 8am
11:00am
Cheerleading: G/V
@Brookdale Community College
11:00am - 1:30pm
Robotic Team Meetings
@11-12 Bldg. - Commons
11:45am
Basketball: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@Hackettstown High School
2:00pm
Cheerleading: G/V
@Brookdale Community College
2:30pm
Swimming: B/V
@Gloucester County Institute of Technology
Friday 2/28 Bus: Leave at 2:30 from Field House To: Residence Inn 1154 Hurffville Rd, Deptford Township, NJ 08096 Drop Only
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View by Type
-All-
Athletic Practices
Athletics Events
Booster Clubs
Student Activities
Volunteer Event
Schedules and Scores
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?